Erste Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Pfaffenhofen

4:3

10.08.2019 16:00

SpVgg Roth

DJK Abenberg

1:3

11.08.2019 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TV Eckersmühlen

0:0

11.08.2019 15:00

1. FC Schwand

SV Penzendorf

1:2

11.08.2019 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Barthelmesaurach

3:0

11.08.2019 15:00

TSV Spalt

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

2:2

18.08.2019 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

TSV Spalt

1:1

18.08.2019 15:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Wolkersdorf

3:0

18.08.2019 15:00

DJK Abenberg

DJK Schwabach

2:2

18.08.2019 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

1. FC Schwand

1:1

18.08.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Katzwang

1:2

18.08.2019 17:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

SpVgg Roth

5:0

23.08.2019 19:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

2:2

25.08.2019 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Penzendorf

6:3

25.08.2019 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TV Eckersmühlen

2:0

25.08.2019 15:00

SpVgg Roth

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1:3

25.08.2019 15:00

TSV Spalt

DJK Abenberg

3:0

31.08.2019 15:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

DJK Schwabach

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

TSV Katzwang

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SV Pfaffenhofen

1:1

01.09.2019 15:00

DJK Abenberg

1. FC Schwand

3:0

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

TSV Spalt

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SpVgg Roth

2:0

08.09.2019 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Wolkersdorf

4:0

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

3:1

08.09.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK Abenberg

2:4

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TV Eckersmühlen

5:1

08.09.2019 15:00

TSV Spalt

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

2:5

08.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Schwand

SV Barthelmesaurach

3:2

15.09.2019 15:00

DJK Abenberg

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:2

15.09.2019 15:00

SpVgg Roth

DJK Schwabach

3:0

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Spalt

0:1

15.09.2019 15:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1. FC Schwand

1:4

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

TSV Katzwang

3:0

15.09.2019 16:00

TV Eckersmühlen

SV Penzendorf

0:5

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

DJK Abenberg

3:0

22.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Wolkersdorf

5:1

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TV Eckersmühlen

3:0

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Barthelmesaurach

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

2:2

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Spalt

SpVgg Roth

3:2

28.09.2019 15:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Pfaffenhofen

1:4

29.09.2019 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Katzwang

1:4

29.09.2019 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

SV Penzendorf

1:2

29.09.2019 15:00

DJK Abenberg

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

0:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SpVgg Roth

1. FC Schwand

2:0

29.09.2019 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Spalt

2:2

06.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Schwand

DJK Schwabach

1:1

06.10.2019 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

DJK Abenberg

0:5

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Wolkersdorf

1:3

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SV Barthelmesaurach

0:1

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SpVgg Roth

2:2

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

6:2

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

TV Eckersmühlen

1:3

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Penzendorf

0:1

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Spalt

1. FC Schwand

1:2

13.10.2019 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Katzwang

2:0

13.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Roth

SV Pfaffenhofen

3:1

13.10.2019 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

3:3

19.10.2019 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

DJK Schwabach

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SpVgg Roth

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Spalt

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Wolkersdorf

20.10.2019 15:00

DJK Abenberg

SV Barthelmesaurach

27.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Roth

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

27.10.2019 15:00

DJK Schwabach

SV Penzendorf

27.10.2019 15:00

TSV Spalt

SV Pfaffenhofen

27.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Katzwang

27.10.2019 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TV Eckersmühlen

27.10.2019 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

DJK Abenberg

01.11.2019 14:30

DJK Schwabach

SV Barthelmesaurach

03.11.2019 14:30

SV Barthelmesaurach

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

03.11.2019 14:30

DJK Abenberg

TSV Wolkersdorf

03.11.2019 14:30

TV Eckersmühlen

SpVgg Roth

03.11.2019 14:30

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

DJK Schwabach

03.11.2019 14:30

SV Penzendorf

TSV Spalt

03.11.2019 14:30

SV Pfaffenhofen

1. FC Schwand

10.11.2019 14:30

SpVgg Roth

SV Barthelmesaurach

10.11.2019 14:30

DJK Schwabach

DJK Abenberg

10.11.2019 14:30

TSV Spalt

TV Eckersmühlen

10.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Schwand

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

10.11.2019 14:30

TSV Katzwang

SV Penzendorf

10.11.2019 14:30

TSV Wolkersdorf

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

16.11.2019 14:30

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SpVgg Roth

17.11.2019 14:30

TV Eckersmühlen

1. FC Schwand

17.11.2019 14:30

DJK Abenberg

TSV Spalt

17.11.2019 14:30

SV Barthelmesaurach

DJK Schwabach

17.11.2019 14:30

SV Penzendorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

17.11.2019 14:30

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Katzwang

23.11.2019 14:30

DJK Schwabach

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

24.11.2019 14:30

TSV Spalt

SV Barthelmesaurach

24.11.2019 14:30

TSV Katzwang

TV Eckersmühlen

24.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Schwand

DJK Abenberg

24.11.2019 14:30

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

24.11.2019 14:30

SpVgg Roth

TSV Wolkersdorf

28.03.2020 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Spalt

29.03.2020 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

DJK Schwabach

29.03.2020 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

SV Pfaffenhofen

29.03.2020 15:00

DJK Abenberg

TSV Katzwang

29.03.2020 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SV Penzendorf

29.03.2020 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

1. FC Schwand

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

DJK Abenberg

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TV Eckersmühlen

05.04.2020 15:00

DJK Schwabach

SpVgg Roth

05.04.2020 15:00

TSV Spalt

TSV Wolkersdorf

05.04.2020 15:00

1. FC Schwand

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

05.04.2020 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Barthelmesaurach

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

TSV Wolkersdorf

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Penzendorf

1. FC Schwand

19.04.2020 15:00

DJK Abenberg

SpVgg Roth

19.04.2020 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

DJK Schwabach

19.04.2020 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Spalt

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Katzwang

25.04.2020 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Katzwang

26.04.2020 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

SV Pfaffenhofen

26.04.2020 15:00

DJK Abenberg

SV Penzendorf

26.04.2020 15:00

SpVgg Roth

TSV Spalt

26.04.2020 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

1. FC Schwand

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SV Barthelmesaurach

03.05.2020 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

DJK Abenberg

03.05.2020 15:00

TSV Spalt

DJK Schwabach

03.05.2020 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolkersdorf

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

03.05.2020 15:00

1. FC Schwand

SpVgg Roth

09.05.2020 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Penzendorf

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

10.05.2020 15:00

DJK Abenberg

TV Eckersmühlen

10.05.2020 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

10.05.2020 15:00

DJK Schwabach

1. FC Schwand

10.05.2020 15:00

SpVgg Roth

TSV Katzwang

15.05.2020 18:30

TV Eckersmühlen

SV Barthelmesaurach

17.05.2020 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Wolkersdorf

17.05.2020 15:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK Schwabach

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SpVgg Roth

17.05.2020 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Spalt

23.05.2020 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TV Eckersmühlen

24.05.2020 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

24.05.2020 15:00

SpVgg Roth

SV Penzendorf

24.05.2020 15:00

DJK Schwabach

SV Pfaffenhofen

24.05.2020 15:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

DJK Abenberg

24.05.2020 15:00

TSV Spalt

TSV Katzwang

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Spalt

07.06.2020 15:00

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

SpVgg Roth

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Penzendorf

DJK Schwabach

07.06.2020 15:00

TSV Katzwang

1. FC Schwand

07.06.2020 15:00

DJK Abenberg

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

07.06.2020 15:00

TV Eckersmühlen

TSV Wolkersdorf

13.06.2020 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Barthelmesaurach

14.06.2020 15:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

14.06.2020 15:00

SpVgg Roth

TV Eckersmühlen

14.06.2020 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

DJK Abenberg

14.06.2020 15:00

TSV Spalt

SV Penzendorf

14.06.2020 15:00

1. FC Schwand

SV Pfaffenhofen

Trainingszeiten

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Spalt

So spielt die Liga

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Barthelmesaurach

1

TV Eckersmühlen

3

13.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Roth

3

SV Pfaffenhofen

1

13.10.2019 15:00

DJK Schwabach

2

TSV Katzwang

0

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Spalt

1

1. FC Schwand

2

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

0

SV Penzendorf

1

13.10.2019 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

3

TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

3

19.10.2019 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

2

DJK Schwabach

1

Tabelle

1. SV Penzendorf

21

2. SV Pfaffenhofen

19

3. 1. FC Schwand

17

4. SC Großschwarzenlo.

14

5. DJK Abenberg

13

6. SV Barthelmesaurach

12

7. TSV Spalt

12

8. TSV Katzwang

12

9. TSV Kleinschwarzen.

11

10. DJK Schwabach

10

11. SpVgg Roth

10

12. TSV Wolkersdorf

9

13. TV Eckersmühlen

8

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 276

Gestern Online: 740

Diesen Monat: 13830

Letzter Monat: 25604

Total: 788615