Erste Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2018 18:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Rasch

2:2

10.08.2018 18:30

FC Wendelstein

SC Pollanten

4:1

11.08.2018 14:00

SV Pölling

SV Unterreichenbach

0:0

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Penzendorf

0:3

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

Henger SV

3:1

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

1. FC Deining

0:0

12.08.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Rednitzhembach

2:4

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Lauterhofen

19.08.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Katzwang

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

FC Wendelstein

19.08.2018 15:00

SC Pollanten

SV Pölling

19.08.2018 15:00

Henger SV

FC Ezelsdorf

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Wolfstein

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

TSV Winkelhaid

25.08.2018 17:00

SV Lauterhofen

Henger SV

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SC Pollanten

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

1. FC Deining

26.08.2018 15:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Pölling

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Rednitzhembach

26.08.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Penzendorf

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

SV Unterreichenbach

01.09.2018 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

FC Ezelsdorf

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SV Lauterhofen

02.09.2018 15:00

Henger SV

TSV Katzwang

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Rasch

02.09.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

FC Wendelstein

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Pölling

TSV Winkelhaid

02.09.2018 15:00

SC Pollanten

TSV Wolfstein

08.09.2018 16:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Winkelhaid

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

SV Unterreichenbach

09.09.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SC Pollanten

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

SV Pölling

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

Henger SV

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Penzendorf

15.09.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Wolfstein

15.09.2018 16:00

SC Pollanten

SV Lauterhofen

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

TSV Katzwang

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SV Rasch

16.09.2018 15:00

Henger SV

1. FC Deining

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

FC Wendelstein

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Pölling

FC Ezelsdorf

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

SV Pölling

23.09.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

Henger SV

23.09.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Penzendorf

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

SV Unterreichenbach

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SC Pollanten

23.09.2018 15:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Wolfstein

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

1. FC Deining

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SV Rednitzhembach

30.09.2018 15:00

Henger SV

FC Wendelstein

30.09.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

FC Ezelsdorf

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Pölling

TSV Katzwang

30.09.2018 15:00

SC Pollanten

SV Rasch

03.10.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Rednitzhembach

03.10.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Lauterhofen

06.10.2018 16:00

FC Wendelstein

FC Ezelsdorf

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

TSV Wolfstein

07.10.2018 15:00

Henger SV

SV Penzendorf

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Unterreichenbach

07.10.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

SC Pollanten

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

SV Pölling

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Winkelhaid

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Pölling

1. FC Deining

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Rasch

14.10.2018 15:00

SC Pollanten

SV Rednitzhembach

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

TSV Katzwang

14.10.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Lauterhofen

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

Henger SV

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

FC Wendelstein

20.10.2018 16:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Lauterhofen

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SV Unterreichenbach

21.10.2018 15:00

Henger SV

SC Pollanten

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Pölling

21.10.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Winkelhaid

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Rasch

TSV Wolfstein

21.10.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Ezelsdorf

27.10.2018 16:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Unterreichenbach

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

TSV Katzwang

28.10.2018 15:00

SC Pollanten

SV Penzendorf

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Pölling

Henger SV

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Rednitzhembach

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

1. FC Deining

28.10.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Rasch

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Unterreichenbach

SC Pollanten

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Penzendorf

SV Pölling

04.11.2018 14:30

Henger SV

TSV Winkelhaid

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Wolfstein

04.11.2018 14:30

1. FC Deining

FC Ezelsdorf

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Rasch

SV Lauterhofen

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Katzwang

FC Wendelstein

10.11.2018 14:30

FC Wendelstein

SV Rasch

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Katzwang

1. FC Deining

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Unterreichenbach

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Wolfstein

SV Penzendorf

11.11.2018 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

Henger SV

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Lauterhofen

SV Rednitzhembach

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Pölling

SC Pollanten

18.11.2018 14:30

1. FC Deining

SV Rasch

18.11.2018 14:30

SC Pollanten

TSV Winkelhaid

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Unterreichenbach

TSV Wolfstein

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Penzendorf

FC Ezelsdorf

18.11.2018 14:30

Henger SV

SV Lauterhofen

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Pölling

FC Wendelstein

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Katzwang

24.11.2018 14:30

FC Wendelstein

1. FC Deining

25.11.2018 14:30

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Pölling

25.11.2018 14:30

TSV Wolfstein

SC Pollanten

25.11.2018 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Unterreichenbach

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Lauterhofen

SV Penzendorf

25.11.2018 14:30

TSV Katzwang

Henger SV

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Rasch

SV Rednitzhembach

30.03.2019 16:00

SV Pölling

TSV Wolfstein

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Katzwang

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

SV Lauterhofen

31.03.2019 15:00

SC Pollanten

FC Ezelsdorf

31.03.2019 15:00

Henger SV

SV Rasch

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

1. FC Deining

31.03.2019 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Wendelstein

06.04.2019 16:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Rednitzhembach

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Unterreichenbach

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Rasch

SV Penzendorf

07.04.2019 15:00

1. FC Deining

Henger SV

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

TSV Winkelhaid

07.04.2019 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Pölling

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

SC Pollanten

14.04.2019 15:00

SC Pollanten

FC Wendelstein

14.04.2019 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Lauterhofen

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

FC Ezelsdorf

14.04.2019 15:00

Henger SV

TSV Wolfstein

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

TSV Winkelhaid

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

SV Pölling

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Rasch

TSV Katzwang

27.04.2019 16:00

SC Pollanten

TSV Katzwang

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

SV Rasch

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Ezelsdorf

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Pölling

SV Lauterhofen

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

FC Wendelstein

28.04.2019 15:00

Henger SV

SV Rednitzhembach

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

1. FC Deining

04.05.2019 16:00

FC Wendelstein

Henger SV

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SV Penzendorf

05.05.2019 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Unterreichenbach

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Rasch

SC Pollanten

05.05.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Pölling

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

TSV Winkelhaid

05.05.2019 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Wolfstein

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Katzwang

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Pölling

SV Rasch

12.05.2019 15:00

SC Pollanten

1. FC Deining

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

SV Rednitzhembach

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

Henger SV

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

SV Lauterhofen

12.05.2019 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

FC Wendelstein

18.05.2019 16:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Penzendorf

19.05.2019 15:00

Henger SV

SV Unterreichenbach

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

SC Pollanten

19.05.2019 15:00

1. FC Deining

SV Pölling

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Rasch

TSV Winkelhaid

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolfstein

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

FC Ezelsdorf

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

SV Rasch

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

1. FC Deining

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Pölling

SV Rednitzhembach

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Pollanten

Henger SV

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

SV Penzendorf

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

FC Wendelstein

26.05.2019 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Katzwang

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach

FC Wendelstein

02.06.2019 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Lauterhofen

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Rasch

FC Ezelsdorf

02.06.2019 15:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Wolfstein

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Winkelhaid

02.06.2019 15:00

Henger SV

SV Pölling

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Penzendorf

SC Pollanten

05.06.2019 18:30

FC Ezelsdorf

1. FC Deining

05.06.2019 18:30

TSV Wolfstein

SV Rednitzhembach

05.06.2019 18:30

TSV Winkelhaid

Henger SV

05.06.2019 18:30

SV Pölling

SV Penzendorf

05.06.2019 18:30

SC Pollanten

SV Unterreichenbach

05.06.2019 18:30

SV Lauterhofen

SV Rasch

05.06.2019 18:30

FC Wendelstein

TSV Katzwang

Trainingszeiten

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

19.08.2018 15:00

1. FC Deining

TSV Katzwang

So spielt die Liga

10.08.2018 18:00

TSV Katzwang

2

SV Rasch

2

10.08.2018 18:30

FC Wendelstein

4

SC Pollanten

1

11.08.2018 14:00

SV Pölling

0

SV Unterreichenbach

0

12.08.2018 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

2

SV Rednitzhembach

4

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Lauterhofen

0

1. FC Deining

0

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV Wolfstein

3

Henger SV

1

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

0

SV Penzendorf

3

Tabelle

1. SV Penzendorf

3

2. FC Wendelstein

3

3. SV Rednitzhembach

3

4. TSV Wolfstein

3

5. TSV Katzwang

1

6. 1. FC Deining

1

7. SV Rasch

1

8. SV Lauterhofen

1

9. SV Unterreichenbach

1

10. SV Pölling

1

11. Henger SV

0

12. FC Ezelsdorf

0

13. TSV Winkelhaid

0

14. SC Pollanten

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 216

Gestern Online: 432

Diesen Monat: 5375

Letzter Monat: 10823

Total: 502958