Kreisliga Hinrunde - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2019 18:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

4:3

05.09.2019 18:30

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Eysölden

3:3

05.09.2019 18:30

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- DSC Weißenburg

:3

05.09.2019 19:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

4:0

07.09.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

FC Wendelstein

2:2

07.09.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:2

07.09.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen1:1

08.09.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

3:3

08.09.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

1:1

14.09.2019 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

:0

14.09.2019 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

0:5

14.09.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

TSV Eysölden

1:0

15.09.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

TSV Katzwang

2:4

15.09.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

6:0

20.09.2019 19:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

FC Wendelstein

0:2

21.09.2019 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

1:0

21.09.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

5:0

21.09.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen0:2

21.09.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

4:0

22.09.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:3

28.09.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

6:0

28.09.2019 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

:0

28.09.2019 16:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Katzwang

1:6

29.09.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:4

29.09.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:3

02.10.2019 19:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

DSC Weißenburg

1:4

03.10.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

10:1

03.10.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

FC Wendelstein

3:0

03.10.2019 15:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen2:8

03.10.2019 15:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

3:1

05.10.2019 16:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

0:5

05.10.2019 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

TSV Eysölden

3:0

05.10.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:4

06.10.2019 10:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:5

06.10.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

FC Wendelstein

2:3

12.10.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

3:0

12.10.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

1:5

12.10.2019 16:30

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

DSC Weißenburg

1:2

13.10.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen3:2

13.10.2019 15:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

1:1

19.10.2019 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

2:0

19.10.2019 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- FC Wendelstein

:2

19.10.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

3:1

20.10.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

TSV Katzwang

0:6

20.10.2019 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

TSV Eysölden

2:0

25.10.2019 19:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

TSV Katzwang

1:9

26.10.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

2:1

26.10.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:0

26.10.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen2:3

27.10.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

DSC Weißenburg

2:0

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

2:0

27.10.2019 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

1:1

02.11.2019 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

SV Pfaffenhofen

3:4

02.11.2019 15:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

FC Wendelstein

0:2

02.11.2019 15:30

TSV Eysölden

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

1:0

02.11.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

TSV Katzwang

0:1

03.11.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB ReichertshofenAbse.

03.11.2019 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

3:1

09.11.2019 14:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

1:2

09.11.2019 14:15

DSC Weißenburg

FC Wendelstein

3:1

10.11.2019 10:30

TSV Katzwang

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

4:1

10.11.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

2:2

10.11.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

0:4

10.11.2019 16:15

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

TSV Eysölden

0:3

16.11.2019 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

5:2

16.11.2019 14:30

TSV Eysölden

TSV Katzwang

0:3

16.11.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

11:0

16.11.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

FC Wendelstein

2:1

17.11.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen0:2

17.11.2019 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:2

23.11.2019 15:00

FC Wendelstein

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:0

23.11.2019 16:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

2:1

24.11.2019 10:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen4:0

24.11.2019 13:15

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

8:0

30.11.2019 11:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

2:7

07.03.2020 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

07.03.2020 14:30

FC Wendelstein

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

07.03.2020 15:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

25.04.2020 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

25.04.2020 16:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

25.04.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

FC Wendelstein

25.04.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- SV Pfaffenhofen

bse.

25.04.2020 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

TSV Eysölden

26.04.2020 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

02.05.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB ReichertshofenAbse.

02.05.2020 16:00

TSV Eysölden

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

02.05.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

03.05.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

03.05.2020 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

DSC Weißenburg

06.05.2020 18:30

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

09.05.2020 16:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

09.05.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

bse.

09.05.2020 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

TSV Katzwang

09.05.2020 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

10.05.2020 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

TSV Eysölden

10.05.2020 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

16.05.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

bse.

16.05.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

TSV Eysölden

16.05.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

17.05.2020 16:45

SV Pfaffenhofen

DSC Weißenburg

17.05.2020 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

20.05.2020 19:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

24.05.2020 10:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

bse.

06.06.2020 16:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

06.06.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

DSC Weißenburg

06.06.2020 16:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

SV Pfaffenhofen

06.06.2020 16:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

TSV Katzwang

06.06.2020 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

13.06.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

13.06.2020 16:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Eysölden

13.06.2020 16:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

13.06.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

13.06.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

DSC Weißenburg

19.09.2020 15:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

FC Wendelstein

1:0

19.09.2020 16:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

19.09.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

TSV Katzwang

20.09.2020 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen8:0

20.09.2020 15:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

1:0

26.09.2020 14:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Eysölden

2:6

26.09.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

:6

27.09.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

4:1

27.09.2020 16:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

4:2

03.10.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

FC Wendelstein

3:0

03.10.2020 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

0:2

04.10.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

4:0

04.10.2020 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

DSC Weißenburg

0:0

04.10.2020 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:2

09.10.2020 19:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

0:1

10.10.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

0:2

10.10.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- TSV Eysölden

:3

11.10.2020 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

DSC Weißenburg

1:2

11.10.2020 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Katzwang

0:2

11.10.2020 14:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

2:1

17.10.2020 14:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

1:3

17.10.2020 15:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

1:1

17.10.2020 16:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

DSC Weißenburg

17.10.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen4:1

18.10.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Wendelstein

2:0

18.10.2020 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

4:0

24.10.2020 15:00

DSC Weißenburg

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

2:5

24.10.2020 15:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Pfaffenhofen

2:4

24.10.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- TSV Katzwang

:3

24.10.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

bse.

24.10.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

TSV Katzwang

25.10.2020 13:15

TSV Eysölden

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

2:0

26.10.2020 19:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

30.10.2020 19:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

2:1

31.10.2020 14:00

TSV Eysölden

DSC Weißenburg

31.10.2020 15:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

31.10.2020 15:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

01.11.2020 10:30

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

07.11.2020 14:00

TSV Eysölden

SV Pfaffenhofen

07.11.2020 15:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen

08.11.2020 14:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

18.10.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

2

FC Wendelstein

0

24.10.2020 15:00

FC Wendelstein

2

SV Pfaffenhofen

4

24.10.2020 15:00

DSC Weißenburg

2

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

5

25.10.2020 13:15

TSV Eysölden

2

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

0

30.10.2020 19:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

2

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SpVgg Kattenhochst.

81

2. TSV Eysölden

71

3. (SG) TSV Katzwang

52

4. (SG) FV Röthenbach

52

5. TSV Katzwang

42

6. SV Pfaffenhofen

39

7. SV Heuberg

39

8. DSC Weißenburg II

37

9. TV21 Büchenbach

36

10. DSC Weißenburg

28

11. FSV Oberferrieden

26

12. (SG) FV Röthenbach.

25

13. (SG) FC Sindlbach/.

23

14. DJK Veitsaurach

21

15. FC Wendelstein

16

16. (SG) BV Bergen/ DJ.

15

17. (SG) DJK Gnotzheim.

15

18. FC Frickenfelden

13

19. (SG) TSV Wolfstein.

7

20. (SG) FV Dittenheim.

7

21. (SG) DJK Grafenber.

5

22. SV Höhenberg

4

23. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

24. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

25. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

26. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

27. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

28. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

29. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

30. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

31. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

32. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

33. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

34. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

35. :3

0

36. :0

0

37. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

38. :2

0

39. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

40. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

41. bse.

0

42. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

43. :6

0

44. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

45. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

46. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

47. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

48. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

49. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

50. (TV 48 Schwabach I.

0

51. TV 48 Schwabach II.

0

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 378

Gestern Online: 573

Diesen Monat: 23741

Letzter Monat: 27340

Total: 1087656