Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

11:00

SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

SV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

TV Deutenbach

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

00.00.0000 00:00

11:00

SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

00.00.0000 00:00

10:30

SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

11:30

SV Möhrendorf

00.00.0000 00:00

10:30

SV Falkenheim Nürnberg

00.00.0000 00:00

15:00

SV Falkenheim Nürnberg

00.00.0000 00:00

10:30

SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- ASV Möhrendorf

3:2

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

SV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

10:30

SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

TV Deutenbach

00.00.0000 00:00

17:30

SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

18:30

SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

00.00.0000 00:00

11:00

SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

00.00.0000 00:00

10:45

SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

00.00.0000 00:00

21.06.2020

0:30

00.00.0000 00:00

10:45

SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

00.00.0000 00:00

14:00

SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

13:30

SV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

SV Möhrendorf

00.00.0000 00:00

25.10.2020

0:30

00.00.0000 00:00

18.10.2020

3:00

00.00.0000 00:00

15.11.2020

4:00

00.00.0000 00:00

01.11.2020

3:00

00.00.0000 00:00

24.04.2020

9:00

00.00.0000 00:00

01.11.2020

0:30

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

TV Deutenbach

00.00.0000 00:00

10:30

SV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

14:00

SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

00.00.0000 00:00

11:00

SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

00.00.0000 00:00

11:00

SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

00.00.0000 00:00

15:00

SV Falkenheim Nürnberg

00.00.0000 00:00

10:30

SV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

13:00

SV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

10:30

SV Falkenheim Nürnberg

14.09.2019 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

STV Deutenbach

4:0

14.09.2019 16:00

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

15.09.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

1:6

15.09.2019 13:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

4:2

21.09.2019 16:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

22.09.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

:0

22.09.2019 10:30

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

22.09.2019 10:45

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

ASV Möhrendorf

1:3

28.09.2019 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

3:3

28.09.2019 15:30

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

3:1

28.09.2019 16:00

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

29.09.2019 13:00

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

STV Deutenbach

02.10.2019 17:15

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

2:1

05.10.2019 16:00

STV Deutenbach

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

11.10.2019 18:30

ASV Möhrendorf

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

12.10.2019 16:00

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

13.10.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

:1

13.10.2019 13:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

STV Deutenbach

2:2

19.10.2019 15:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

2:9

20.10.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

3:3

20.10.2019 11:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

0:0

25.10.2019 18:30

ASV Möhrendorf

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

27.10.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- STV Deutenbach

0:0

27.10.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

01.11.2019 12:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

14:1

09.11.2019 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

0:1

09.11.2019 16:00

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

10.11.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

3:6

10.11.2019 13:00

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

16.11.2019 15:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

ASV Möhrendorf

17.11.2019 10:45

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

23.11.2019 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

0:5

23.11.2019 12:00

STV Deutenbach

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

1:2

21.06.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

bse.

21.06.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

STV Deutenbach

27.06.2020 16:00

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

28.06.2020 11:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

28.06.2020 11:00

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

28.06.2020 11:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

28.06.2020 13:00

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

20.09.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

:2

20.09.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

3:3

20.09.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

20.09.2020 11:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

8:1

20.09.2020 13:00

STV Deutenbach

ASV Möhrendorf

1:4

25.09.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

0:1

03.10.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

6:2

09.10.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

1:7

10.10.2020 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

11.10.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

6:0

07.11.2020 14:00

TSV 1946 Altenberg a.k. o.W.

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

08.11.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

TSV Brodswinden a.K. o.W.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

20.09.2020 13:00

STV Deutenbach

1

ASV Möhrendorf

4

25.09.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

0

1

03.10.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

6

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

2

09.10.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TV Hilpoltstein a.K. o.W.

1

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

7

11.10.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

6

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

0

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. (SG) DJK Fiegensta.

16

2. (SG) FV Dittenheim.

16

3. ASV Möhrendorf

10

4.

7

5. (SG) 1. FC Kalchre.

6

6. TSV Falkenheim Nür.

5

7. 10:30

3

8. (SG) TSV Katzwang/.

3

9. STV Deutenbach

1

10. 11:00

0

11. 13:00

0

12. 11:30

0

13. 15:00

0

14. 17:30

0

15. 18:30

0

16. 10:45

0

17. 21.06.2020

0

18. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

19. TSV Brodswinden a..

0

20. TSV 1946 Altenberg.

0

21. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

22. 14:00

0

23. 13:30

0

24. 25.10.2020

0

25. 18.10.2020

0

26. 15.11.2020

0

27. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

28. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

29. 01.11.2020

0

30. 24.04.2020

0

31. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

32. SG) 1. FC Kalchreu.

0

33. SV 1946 Altenberg .

0

34. TV Deutenbach

0

35. SG) DJK Fiegenstal.

0

36. SG) TSV Mörsdorf/D.

0

37. SV Möhrendorf

0

38. SV Falkenheim Nürn.

0

39. SG) TSV Mörsdorf/D.

0

40. SG) TSV Katzwang/T.

0

41. SG) FV Dittenheim/.

0

42. 0:30

0

43. :2

0

44. 0:0

0

45. SV Brodswinden a.K.

0

46. 3:00

0

47. 4:00

0

48. :1

0

49. :0

0

50. 9:00

0

51. bse.

0

52. SG) TSV Mörsdorf/D.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 194

Gestern Online: 797

Diesen Monat: 194

Letzter Monat: 21687

Total: 1109817