Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

- TV 1848 Schwabach

:5

00.00.0000 00:00

- TSV Burgthann

:6

00.00.0000 00:00

- TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

:1

00.00.0000 00:00

- DJK Allersberg

1:2

00.00.0000 00:00

- (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

:4

00.00.0000 00:00

14:00

SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

15:30

JK Allersberg

00.00.0000 00:00

13:30

SV Katzwang 2 o.W.

00.00.0000 00:00

Meisterschaften | B-Junioren | Gruppe | Kreis Neumarkt/Jura

iganummer: 319991

01.03.2020 10:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

(SG) SV Rasch

14.03.2020 14:00

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

TV 1848 Schwabach

21.03.2020 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

TSV 1904 Feucht

21.03.2020 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TSG 08 Roth

21.03.2020 15:30

DJK Allersberg

JFG Wendelstein 3

22.03.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

(SG) SV Rasch

01.04.2020 17:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSV 1904 Feucht

01.04.2020 18:30

TSV Burgthann

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

26.05.2020 19:00

TV 1848 Schwabach

DJK Allersberg

21.09.2020 12:00

SpVgg Roth

(SG) SV Rasch

5:0

22.09.2020 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

TV 1848 Schwabach

5:2

28.09.2020 12:00

SpVgg Roth

TSV Burgthann

8:0

28.09.2020 15:00

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

DJK Allersberg

2:3

29.09.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TV 1848 Schwabach

8:1

29.09.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

6:0

29.09.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

TSG 08 Roth

1:5

05.10.2020 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

1:3

06.10.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

TSV 1904 Feucht

1:7

06.10.2020 10:30

TSG 08 Roth

JFG Wendelstein 3

0:2

06.10.2020 10:30

TSV Burgthann

(SG) SV Rasch

5:2

12.10.2020 12:00

SpVgg Roth

DJK Allersberg

3:0

13.10.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSG 08 Roth

6:1

13.10.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

JFG Wendelstein 3

1:6

13.10.2020 11:00

TSV Burgthann

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

3:2

17.10.2020 18:30

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

TV 1848 Schwabach

4:2

19.10.2020 15:30

DJK Allersberg

TSV Burgthann

1:8

20.10.2020 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

4:3

24.10.2020 19:00

SpVgg Roth

TV 1848 Schwabach

7:0

26.10.2020 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

DJK Allersberg

4:2

27.10.2020 10:15

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

JFG Wendelstein 3

3:2

27.10.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

TSV 1904 Feucht

2:4

31.10.2020 18:30

SpVgg Roth

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

2:0

02.11.2020 13:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

1:7

02.11.2020 14:30

DJK Allersberg

(SG) SV Rasch

1:1

03.11.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

TSV Burgthann

1:5

05.11.2020 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

SpVgg Roth

0:8

09.11.2020 11:00

SpVgg Roth

JFG Wendelstein 3

7:1

09.11.2020 14:30

DJK Allersberg

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

3:0

10.11.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

0:1

10.11.2020 11:00

TSV Burgthann

TSG 08 Roth

1:1

17.11.2020 10:30

SpVgg Roth

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:0

17.11.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

6:0

17.11.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSV Burgthann

3:0

17.11.2020 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

3:2

22.11.2020 18:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TV 1848 Schwabach

1:1

23.11.2020 12:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

JFG Wendelstein 3

1:4

23.11.2020 14:30

DJK Allersberg

TSG 08 Roth

1:1

24.11.2020 11:00

TSV Burgthann

TSV 1904 Feucht

0:3

30.11.2020 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

SpVgg Roth

1:1

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

21.03.2020 15:30

DJK Allersberg

JFG Wendelstein 3

22.03.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

(SG) SV Rasch

01.04.2020 17:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSV 1904 Feucht

01.04.2020 18:30

TSV Burgthann

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

26.05.2020 19:00

TV 1848 Schwabach

DJK Allersberg

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SpVgg Roth

25

2. TSV 1904 Feucht

15

3. JFG Wendelstein 3

15

4. TSG 08 Roth

14

5. TSV Burgthann

13

6. JFG Reichswald 09 .

12

7. DJK Allersberg

8

8. TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

6

9. (SG) SV Rasch

4

10. (SG) 1. FC Altenmu.

2

11. TV 1848 Schwabach

1

12. - TV 1848 Schwabach

0

13. - TSV Burgthann

0

14. - TSV Katzwang 2 o.

0

15. - DJK Allersberg

0

16. - (SG) 1. FC Alten.

0

17. 14:00

0

18. 15:30

0

19. 13:30

0

20. Meisterschaften | .

0

21. :5

0

22. :6

0

23. :1

0

24. 1:2

0

25. :4

0

26. SG) 1. FC Altenmuh.

0

27. JK Allersberg

0

28. SV Katzwang 2 o.W.

0

29. iganummer: 319991

0

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 920

Diesen Monat: 23044

Letzter Monat: 26631

Total: 1059619