C-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2018 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

0:4

15.09.2018 10:30

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

1:1

15.09.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

2:0

15.09.2018 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) FC Nagelberg

2:2

15.09.2018 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) SV Nennslingen

14:2

21.09.2018 17:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) SC Stirn

2:1

21.09.2018 17:30

TSV 1860 Weißenburg III zg.

ESV Treuchtlingen

8:0

22.09.2018 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

4:8

22.09.2018 16:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) SpVgg Roth

0:3

22.09.2018 16:30

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

7:1

24.09.2018 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

TSV Katzwang

5:0

28.09.2018 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

TSV 1860 Weißenburg III zg.

1:2

28.09.2018 17:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

2:5

29.09.2018 10:30

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) SV Nennslingen

7:1

29.09.2018 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) FC Nagelberg

1:3

29.09.2018 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

4:1

29.09.2018 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) SpVgg Roth

1:1

05.10.2018 17:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

6:1

05.10.2018 17:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

TSV Katzwang

3:2

05.10.2018 17:30

TSV 1860 Weißenburg III zg.

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

6:2

05.10.2018 18:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) SC Stirn

2:5

06.10.2018 11:00

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

5:0

06.10.2018 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

ESV Treuchtlingen

0:4

09.10.2018 18:00

(SG) SpVgg Roth

TSV 1860 Weißenburg III zg.

1:13

12.10.2018 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) SpVgg Roth

2:0

12.10.2018 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

0:0

13.10.2018 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

2:1

13.10.2018 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

ESV Treuchtlingen

5:1

13.10.2018 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) SV Nennslingen

9:0

19.10.2018 17:30

TSV 1860 Weißenburg III zg.

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

5:1

19.10.2018 17:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) FC Nagelberg

0:0

20.10.2018 10:30

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) SC Stirn

0:0

20.10.2018 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

0:5

20.10.2018 16:30

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

4:0

26.10.2018 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

TSV 1860 Weißenburg III zg.

0:2

27.10.2018 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) SV Nennslingen

4:1

27.10.2018 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

ESV Treuchtlingen

2:1

27.10.2018 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) SC Stirn

2:1

27.10.2018 16:30

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

4:0

02.11.2018 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

0:6

03.11.2018 10:30

ESV Treuchtlingen

TSV Katzwang

4:2

03.11.2018 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

1:3

03.11.2018 16:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) FC Nagelberg

0:3

09.11.2018 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) SpVgg Roth

4:0

10.11.2018 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

ESV Treuchtlingen

8:6

10.11.2018 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

1:0

10.11.2018 14:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SC Stirn

0:0

10.11.2018 16:30

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) SV Nennslingen

9:0

16.11.2018 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

3:2

17.11.2018 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

TSV Katzwang

6:0

17.11.2018 16:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

0:9

18.11.2018 10:00

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) FC Nagelberg

1:3

18.11.2018 11:00

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

0:4

22.11.2018 17:45

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

ESV Treuchtlingen

8:0

23.11.2018 17:30

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) SC Stirn

1:0

23.11.2018 17:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) SpVgg Roth

3:1

24.11.2018 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

1:2

24.11.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

2:2

16.03.2019 16:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

1:4

23.03.2019 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) SV Nennslingen

4:3

23.03.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FC Nagelberg

2:1

23.03.2019 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

3:1

23.03.2019 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

2:0

27.03.2019 17:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SpVgg Roth

0:0

29.03.2019 17:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

1:6

30.03.2019 10:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

2:0

30.03.2019 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

0:4

30.03.2019 16:30

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

TSV Katzwang

4:0

31.03.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Nennslingen

ESV Treuchtlingen

1:6

05.04.2019 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) SV Nennslingen

8:1

06.04.2019 10:30

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) SpVgg Roth

5:0

06.04.2019 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

0:8

06.04.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

2:0

06.04.2019 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) FC Nagelberg

0:3

12.04.2019 17:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

1:4

13.04.2019 10:30

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

3:4

13.04.2019 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) SC Stirn

1:3

13.04.2019 16:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

1:4

26.04.2019 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

ESV Treuchtlingen

4:3

26.04.2019 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

5:1

27.04.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV Nennslingen

2:0

27.04.2019 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

0:6

27.04.2019 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) SpVgg Roth

7:0

30.04.2019 18:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

TSV Katzwang

6:0

01.05.2019 11:30

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) SC Stirn

5:4

03.05.2019 17:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

4:2

03.05.2019 17:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

1:4

03.05.2019 18:00

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

3:1

04.05.2019 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

TSV Katzwang

2:1

04.05.2019 16:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

0:1

07.05.2019 18:00

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

ESV Treuchtlingen

3:3

07.05.2019 18:30

(SG) SV Nennslingen

TSV Katzwang

2:10

08.05.2019 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

3:1

10.05.2019 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

(SG) SV Nennslingen

8:0

11.05.2019 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

4:3

14.05.2019 18:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

0:1

14.05.2019 18:15

TSV Katzwang

ESV Treuchtlingen

1:2

15.05.2019 18:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) SpVgg Roth

4:1

16.05.2019 18:00

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) FC Nagelberg

0:1

18.05.2019 12:30

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) FC Nagelberg

0:8

19.05.2019 10:00

(SG) SV Nennslingen

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

3:8

19.05.2019 10:30

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

3:1

21.05.2019 19:00

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

22.05.2019 18:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) SC Stirn

5:1

24.05.2019 18:00

(SG) FC Nagelberg

ESV Treuchtlingen

1:5

25.05.2019 10:00

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

(SG) SpVgg Roth

7:1

25.05.2019 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

(SG) SC Stirn

1:0

25.05.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

1:8

27.05.2019 18:30

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

(SG) SV Nennslingen

8:1

28.05.2019 18:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

3:0

28.05.2019 18:15

(SG) SC Stirn

TSV Katzwang

4:1

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

5:1

01.06.2019 14:00

ESV Treuchtlingen

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

4:1

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) SpVgg Roth

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

1:3

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

TSV Katzwang

0:3

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) SC Stirn

(SG) FC Nagelberg

1:3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

So spielt die Liga

28.05.2019 18:15

(SG) SC Stirn

4

TSV Katzwang

1

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) SC Stirn

1

(SG) FC Nagelberg

3

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) TSV Pfofeld

0

TSV Katzwang

3

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) SpVgg Roth

1

(SG) SpVgg Wellheim/Konstein

3

01.06.2019 14:00

ESV Treuchtlingen

4

(SG) SSV Oberhochstatt

1

01.06.2019 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

5

(SG) 1. FC Schwand

1

Tabelle

1. (SG) SSV Oberhochs.

49

2. (SG) FC Nagelberg

48

3. (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr

46

4. ESV Treuchtlingen

33

5. (SG) TSV Pfofeld

32

6. (SG) 1. FC Schwand

27

7. (SG) SC Stirn

26

8. (SG) SpVgg Wellhei.

24

9. TSV Katzwang

21

10. TSV 1860 Weißenbur.

18

11. (SG) SpVgg Roth

11

12. (SG) SV Nennslingen

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 60

Gestern Online: 702

Diesen Monat: 11897

Letzter Monat: 23596

Total: 690387