B2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 15:00

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

TSV Burgthann

4:6

15.09.2019 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

DJK Allersberg

11:2

15.09.2019 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

8:1

15.09.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

TV 1848 Schwabach

3:5

15.09.2019 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

6:4

21.09.2019 12:00

SpVgg Roth

(SG) SV Rasch

5:0

21.09.2019 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

5:4

21.09.2019 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

JFG Wendelstein 3

2:8

21.09.2019 15:30

DJK Allersberg

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:3

22.09.2019 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

TV 1848 Schwabach

5:2

28.09.2019 12:00

SpVgg Roth

TSV Burgthann

8:0

28.09.2019 15:00

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

DJK Allersberg

2:3

29.09.2019 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TV 1848 Schwabach

8:1

29.09.2019 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

6:0

29.09.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

TSG 08 Roth

1:5

05.10.2019 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

1:3

06.10.2019 10:30

TSG 08 Roth

JFG Wendelstein 3

0:2

06.10.2019 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

TSV 1904 Feucht

1:7

06.10.2019 10:30

TSV Burgthann

(SG) SV Rasch

5:2

12.10.2019 12:00

SpVgg Roth

DJK Allersberg

3:0

13.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

JFG Wendelstein 3

1:6

13.10.2019 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSG 08 Roth

6:1

13.10.2019 11:00

TSV Burgthann

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

3:2

17.10.2019 18:30

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

TV 1848 Schwabach

4:2

19.10.2019 15:30

DJK Allersberg

TSV Burgthann

1:8

20.10.2019 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

4:3

24.10.2019 19:00

SpVgg Roth

TV 1848 Schwabach

7:0

26.10.2019 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

DJK Allersberg

4:2

27.10.2019 10:15

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

JFG Wendelstein 3

3:2

27.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

TSV 1904 Feucht

2:4

31.10.2019 18:30

SpVgg Roth

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

2:0

02.11.2019 13:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

1:7

02.11.2019 14:30

DJK Allersberg

(SG) SV Rasch

1:1

03.11.2019 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

TSV Burgthann

1:5

05.11.2019 18:00

TSG 08 Roth

SpVgg Roth

0:8

09.11.2019 11:00

SpVgg Roth

JFG Wendelstein 3

7:1

09.11.2019 14:30

DJK Allersberg

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

3:0

10.11.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

JFG Reichswald 09 2 zg.

0:1

10.11.2019 11:00

TSV Burgthann

TSG 08 Roth

1:1

17.11.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

6:0

17.11.2019 10:30

SpVgg Roth

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:0

17.11.2019 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSV Burgthann

3:0

17.11.2019 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

3:2

22.11.2019 18:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TV 1848 Schwabach

1:1

23.11.2019 12:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

JFG Wendelstein 3

1:4

23.11.2019 14:30

DJK Allersberg

TSG 08 Roth

1:1

24.11.2019 11:00

TSV Burgthann

TSV 1904 Feucht

0:3

30.11.2019 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

SpVgg Roth

1:1

01.03.2020 10:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

(SG) SV Rasch

14.03.2020 14:00

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

TV 1848 Schwabach

21.03.2020 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

TSV 1904 Feucht

21.03.2020 14:00

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TSG 08 Roth

21.03.2020 15:30

DJK Allersberg

JFG Wendelstein 3

22.03.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

(SG) SV Rasch

29.03.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

DJK Allersberg

29.03.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

SpVgg Roth

29.03.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

TSG 08 Roth

29.03.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

01.04.2020 17:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSV 1904 Feucht

01.04.2020 18:30

TSV Burgthann

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

05.04.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

JFG Wendelstein 3

05.04.2020 10:30

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TSV 1904 Feucht

05.04.2020 11:00

TSV Burgthann

SpVgg Roth

05.04.2020 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

(SG) SV Rasch

18.04.2020 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

SpVgg Roth

19.04.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

TV 1848 Schwabach

19.04.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSG 08 Roth

19.04.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

TSV Burgthann

25.04.2020 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

TSV Burgthann

25.04.2020 15:30

DJK Allersberg

SpVgg Roth

26.04.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

(SG) SV Rasch

26.04.2020 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

TSV 1904 Feucht

02.05.2020 12:00

SpVgg Roth

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

03.05.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

03.05.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

JFG Wendelstein 3

03.05.2020 11:00

TSV Burgthann

DJK Allersberg

08.05.2020 17:30

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

TSV Burgthann

09.05.2020 15:30

DJK Allersberg

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

10.05.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

(SG) SV Rasch

10.05.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

SpVgg Roth

16.05.2020 12:00

SpVgg Roth

TSG 08 Roth

16.05.2020 13:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

17.05.2020 10:30

(SG) SV Rasch

DJK Allersberg

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Burgthann

TV 1848 Schwabach

22.05.2020 17:30

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

DJK Allersberg

24.05.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

SpVgg Roth

24.05.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

24.05.2020 11:00

TSG 08 Roth

TSV Burgthann

26.05.2020 19:00

TV 1848 Schwabach

DJK Allersberg

21.06.2020 10:30

DJK Allersberg

TV 1848 Schwabach

21.06.2020 10:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

TSG 08 Roth

21.06.2020 10:30

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

(SG) SV Rasch

21.06.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

SpVgg Roth

21.06.2020 10:30

TSV Burgthann

JFG Wendelstein 3

28.06.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

28.06.2020 10:30

DJK Allersberg

TSG 08 Roth

28.06.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

28.06.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Burgthann

Neueste Artikel

So spielt die Liga

21.06.2020 10:30

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

TSG 08 Roth

21.06.2020 10:30

DJK Allersberg

TV 1848 Schwabach

28.06.2020 10:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Burgthann

28.06.2020 10:30

TV 1848 Schwabach

(SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W.

28.06.2020 10:30

DJK Allersberg

TSG 08 Roth

28.06.2020 10:30

JFG Wendelstein 3

TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

Tabelle

1. SpVgg Roth

25

2. JFG Wendelstein 3

21

3. TSV 1904 Feucht

19

4. TSG 08 Roth

17

5. TSV Burgthann

16

6. JFG Reichswald 09 .

12

7. TSV Katzwang 2 o.W.

9

8. DJK Allersberg

9

9. (SG) SV Rasch

4

10. TV 1848 Schwabach

4

11. (SG) 1. FC Altenmu.

2

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 217

Gestern Online: 674

Diesen Monat: 6993

Letzter Monat: 23743

Total: 991233