Damen 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 11:00

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

3:2

21.09.2019 16:00

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

SV Poppenreuth

4:1

22.09.2019 10:30

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

2:1

22.09.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

5:1

28.09.2019 15:00

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

1:8

29.09.2019 11:00

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

0:1

06.10.2019 10:30

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

SV Poppenreuth

5:2

06.10.2019 11:00

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

1:0

06.10.2019 15:00

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

2:1

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Poppenreuth

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

3:0

12.10.2019 16:00

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

3:2

13.10.2019 11:00

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

4:1

19.10.2019 15:00

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

SV Poppenreuth

3:2

20.10.2019 11:00

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

7:0

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Poppenreuth

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

3:1

27.10.2019 10:30

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

0:3

02.11.2019 14:30

SV Poppenreuth

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

03.11.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

3:4

17.11.2019 14:00

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

15.03.2020 10:00

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

15.03.2020 10:30

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

28.03.2020 16:00

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

29.03.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

04.04.2020 15:00

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

04.04.2020 16:00

SV Poppenreuth

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

05.04.2020 10:30

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

18.04.2020 14:00

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

26.04.2020 10:30

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

26.04.2020 10:30

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

26.04.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

SV Poppenreuth

09.05.2020 15:00

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

09.05.2020 16:00

SV Poppenreuth

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

10.05.2020 11:00

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

16.05.2020 15:00

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

17.05.2020 10:30

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

SV Poppenreuth

17.05.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

23.05.2020 16:00

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

23.05.2020 16:00

SV Poppenreuth

TSV Falkenheim 2 (flex)

24.05.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

30.05.2020 16:00

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

SV Poppenreuth

30.05.2020 16:00

SG Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth/DjK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Ngb.

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

30.05.2020 16:00

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Poppenreuth

3

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

1

27.10.2019 10:30

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

0

(SG) TSV Sack / SF Großgründlach

3

02.11.2019 14:30

SV Poppenreuth

FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth

03.11.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Südwest Nürnberg/TSV Katzwang/TSV Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf

3

DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

4

Tabelle

1. (SG) TSV Sack / SF.

12

2. DJK Nbg.-Eibach II

12

3. FV Kleeblatt 99 Fü.

9

4. SV Poppenreuth

6

5. SG Sportgemeinscha.

6

6. (SG) TSV Südwest N.

3

7. TSV Falkenheim 2 (.

3

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 581

Gestern Online: 661

Diesen Monat: 10816

Letzter Monat: 21832

Total: 807433