A-Klasse Hinrunde - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1:0

10.08.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSV Rohr

1:1

10.08.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Unterreichenbach II

6:0

11.08.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SC 04 Schwabach II

4:1

11.08.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Penzendorf II

1:2

11.08.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TV 48 Schwabach

3:0

16.08.2019 18:30

TSV Rohr

1. FC Schwand II

3:0

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Katzwang II

5:1

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Leerstetten

0:5

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Kammerstein II

4:0

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SpVgg Roth II

2:1

18.08.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TV Büchenbach II

6:2

18.08.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSG 08 Roth II

1:7

24.08.2019 12:00

SV Leerstetten

TSG 08 Roth II

3:1

24.08.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

0:3

25.08.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:7

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Unterreichenbach II

0:0

25.08.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:5

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Penzendorf II

2:7

31.08.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SpVgg Roth II

2:0

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TV Büchenbach II

2:0

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Leerstetten

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

1. FC Schwand II

1:3

01.09.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSV Katzwang II

4:1

01.09.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Kammerstein II

7:2

07.09.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:1

08.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:3

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSG 08 Roth II

1:0

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Rohr

1:4

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SC 04 Schwabach II

0:2

08.09.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Rednitzhembach II

1:2

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SpVgg Roth II

2:0

14.09.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TV Büchenbach II

0:0

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

2:1

15.09.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Kammerstein II

2:1

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2:0

15.09.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Penzendorf II

5:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Leerstetten

2:0

15.09.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

1. FC Schwand II

1:3

21.09.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SpVgg Roth II

6:2

22.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSG 08 Roth II

2:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Rednitzhembach II

4:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:3

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TV 48 Schwabach

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Kammerstein II

4:1

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:0

28.09.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TSV Katzwang II

3:2

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Penzendorf II

1:1

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Rohr

1:2

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TV Büchenbach II

0:5

29.09.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

1. FC Schwand II

1:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Leerstetten

1:3

29.09.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Pfaffenhofen II

5:1

03.10.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Rohr

0:10

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TV 48 Schwabach

2:1

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSG 08 Roth II

2:2

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SpVgg Roth II

2:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TV Büchenbach II

1:1

06.10.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:2

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:4

12.10.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

1. FC Schwand II

2:5

12.10.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Penzendorf II

3:0

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:2

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSV Katzwang II

5:0

13.10.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1:1

13.10.2019 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Leerstetten

0:3

13.10.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Rohr

3:3

19.10.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Kammerstein II

0:5

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:4

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SpVgg Roth II

8:0

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TV Büchenbach II

0:1

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

1. FC Schwand II

0:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TV 48 Schwabach

4:2

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSG 08 Roth II

2:0

26.10.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

4:4

26.10.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:3

27.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Katzwang II

7:1

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Penzendorf II

1:0

27.10.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Rohr

0:2

27.10.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:0

27.10.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:4

01.11.2019 14:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Rednitzhembach II

0:3

01.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Schwand II

SV Kammerstein II

5:0

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:4

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSG 08 Roth II

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

TV Büchenbach II

1:2

03.11.2019 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Leerstetten

1:2

03.11.2019 14:30

SC 04 Schwabach II

SpVgg Roth II

14:0

03.11.2019 14:30

TSV Rohr

SV Kammerstein II

8:0

09.11.2019 14:30

TSG 08 Roth II

TV 48 Schwabach

0:1

10.11.2019 12:30

SpVgg Roth II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:3

10.11.2019 12:30

TV Büchenbach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:5

10.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Rohr

1:1

10.11.2019 14:30

SV Leerstetten

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2:1

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TV Büchenbach II

2:1

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Kammerstein II

3:2

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

6:1

17.11.2019 14:30

SC 04 Schwabach II

1. FC Schwand II

4:1

17.11.2019 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

SpVgg Roth II

6:0

17.11.2019 14:30

TSV Rohr

TSV Katzwang II

5:0

24.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:0

24.11.2019 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SC 04 Schwabach II

0:3

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Kammerstein II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:2

24.11.2019 14:30

SV Leerstetten

SV Penzendorf II

1:1

09.05.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Leerstetten

09.05.2020 14:00

SV Kammerstein II

1. FC Schwand II

09.05.2020 17:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Rohr

10.05.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Katzwang II

10.05.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Penzendorf II

15.05.2020 18:30

SpVgg Roth II

TSG 08 Roth II

17.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TV Büchenbach II

17.05.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Kammerstein II

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SpVgg Roth II

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSG 08 Roth II

17.05.2020 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

17.05.2020 15:00

TSV Rohr

TV 48 Schwabach

17.05.2020 16:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Rednitzhembach II

23.05.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

23.05.2020 17:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TSV Rohr

24.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Leerstetten

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

24.05.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Penzendorf II

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

24.05.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SC 04 Schwabach II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Leerstetten

07.06.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

1. FC Schwand II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TV Büchenbach II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Kammerstein II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TV 48 Schwabach

07.06.2020 15:00

TSV Rohr

SpVgg Roth II

07.06.2020 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSG 08 Roth II

13.06.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Penzendorf II

13.06.2020 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Rednitzhembach II

14.06.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SC 04 Schwabach II

14.06.2020 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSV Rohr

14.06.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

14.06.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Unterreichenbach II

14.06.2020 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Katzwang II

20.09.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

1. FC Schwand II

2:4

20.09.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSG 08 Roth II

3:0

20.09.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Katzwang II

1:2

20.09.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SpVgg Roth II

2:4

20.09.2020 16:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Leerstetten

2:4

20.09.2020 16:00

TSV Rohr

TV Büchenbach II

20.09.2020 16:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Kammerstein II

26.09.2020 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

1. FC Schwand II

2:4

26.09.2020 16:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Leerstetten

5:5

27.09.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TV Büchenbach II

2:1

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

4:0

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Penzendorf II

1:3

27.09.2020 16:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSV Rohr

3:1

27.09.2020 16:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang II

5:2

03.10.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Rohr

03.10.2020 13:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:3

03.10.2020 17:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Leerstetten

1:7

04.10.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1. FC Schwand II

3:3

04.10.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Penzendorf II

0:5

04.10.2020 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:2

10.10.2020 13:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Kammerstein II

4:2

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Unterreichenbach II

0:4

11.10.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SpVgg Roth II

5:2

11.10.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TV 48 Schwabach

0:2

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:0

11.10.2020 15:15

TSV Rohr

SV Rednitzhembach II

5:2

17.10.2020 15:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Kammerstein II

3:0

18.10.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

1. FC Schwand II

5:0

18.10.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

18.10.2020 16:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Leerstetten

0:0

18.10.2020 16:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TV Büchenbach II

2:2

18.10.2020 16:00

TSV Rohr

SV Penzendorf II

2:1

18.10.2020 16:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

4:3

24.10.2020 12:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSG 08 Roth II

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Penzendorf II

SC 04 Schwabach II

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Kammerstein II

SpVgg Roth II

25.10.2020 12:00

1. FC Schwand II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:5

25.10.2020 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterreichenbach II

0:0

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:6

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rohr

08.11.2020 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSG 08 Roth II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

08.11.2020 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSG 08 Roth II

Ergebnisse der A-Klasse

18.10.2020 16:00

TV 48 Schwabach

2

TV Büchenbach II

2

18.10.2020 16:00

SpVgg Roth II

0

SV Leerstetten

0

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2

SV Rednitzhembach II

6

25.10.2020 12:00

TSV Katzwang II

0

SV Unterreichenbach II

0

25.10.2020 12:00

1. FC Schwand II

1

TV 48 Schwabach

5

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. TSV Rohr

95

2. SV Leerstetten

68

3. 1. FC Schwand II

62

4. SV Penzendorf II

61

5. TSV Kleinschwarzen.

60

6. TSV Wolkersdorf

59

7. TSV Ochenbruck

54

8. SC Großschwarzenlo.

53

9. SV Rednitzhembach II

50

10. SV Unterreichenbac.

45

11. SC 04 Schwabach II

43

12. TSV Katzwang II

43

13. TV 48 Schwabach

41

14. TSV Winkelhaid II

32

15. SV Moosbach

24

16. TV Büchenbach II

21

17. TSG 08 Roth II

20

18. SV Kammerstein II

18

19. SG Mühlhof/Schwaba.

14

20. SpVgg Roth II

12

21. SV Pfaffenhofen II

4

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 392

Gestern Online: 573

Diesen Monat: 23755

Letzter Monat: 27340

Total: 1087670