Zweite Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 14:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Rothaurach

4:2

12.08.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Rednitzhembach II

0:6

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:1

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

SV Leerstetten

2:2

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1:1

12.08.2018 16:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SV Penzendorf II

1:1

18.08.2018 13:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Katzwang II

7:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Georgensgmünd

3:1

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

2:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Rohr

1:6

19.08.2018 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1:3

19.08.2018 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

SpVgg Roth II

2:3

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

1. FC Schwand II

3:0

26.08.2018 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1:2

26.08.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Rednitzhembach II

1:1

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

SV Unterreichenbach II

6:0

26.08.2018 16:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

TSV Rothaurach

1:6

01.09.2018 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SpVgg Roth II

2:0

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Rittersbach

1:2

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

4:1

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

1. FC Schwand II

6:2

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Rohr

1:3

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Katzwang II

3:3

02.09.2018 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

TSV Georgensgmünd

2:3

08.09.2018 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Rednitzhembach II

5:0

09.09.2018 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

5:1

09.09.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Rothaurach

4:1

09.09.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Penzendorf II

4:3

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:0

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

SV Pfaffenhofen II

4:0

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

SV Leerstetten

0:2

15.09.2018 17:30

TSV Rothaurach

TSV Rohr

1:3

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1. FC Schwand II

1:2

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SpVgg Roth II

2:4

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Rittersbach

1:2

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

0:4

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1:3

16.09.2018 16:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

TSV Georgensgmünd

0:5

21.09.2018 19:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Georgensgmünd

3:1

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Penzendorf II

2:0

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Leerstetten

1:1

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Pfaffenhofen II

3:0

23.09.2018 15:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

3:0

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

SV Unterreichenbach II

5:0

27.09.2018 18:30

TSV Georgensgmünd

1. FC Schwand II

4:1

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Katzwang II

1:2

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

2:3

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Rednitzhembach II

1:3

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SpVgg Roth II

1:1

30.09.2018 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

TSV Rittersbach

3:1

30.09.2018 16:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

TSV Rohr

1:4

03.10.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Penzendorf II

1:5

03.10.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Leerstetten

3:0

03.10.2018 15:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Rittersbach

1:1

06.10.2018 13:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Rothaurach

5:2

07.10.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

2:5

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

3:1

07.10.2018 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

1. FC Schwand II

1:2

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

SV Pfaffenhofen II

0:1

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSV Georgensgmünd

2:4

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Penzendorf II

1:1

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

0:3

14.10.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Rohr

2:5

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Leerstetten

1:2

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SpVgg Roth II

2:3

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

TSV Rittersbach

2:1

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Rednitzhembach II

0:2

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

TSV Katzwang II

4:3

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Unterreichenbach II

4:5

21.10.2018 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Rohr

1:5

21.10.2018 13:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

5:0

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2:0

21.10.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

1. FC Schwand II

0:0

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rothaurach

3:1

21.10.2018 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

TSV Rittersbach

5:0

27.10.2018 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Leerstetten

0:5

28.10.2018 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Rittersbach

2:0

28.10.2018 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:1

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSV Katzwang II

3:0

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Penzendorf II

9:1

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SV Rednitzhembach II

5:1

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

0:1

01.11.2018 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

SV Leerstetten

1:2

01.11.2018 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Rothaurach

3:2

01.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rittersbach

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1:1

03.11.2018 14:30

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

1. FC Schwand II

4:0

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Rothaurach

5:2

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

6:0

04.11.2018 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SpVgg Roth II

2:1

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Georgensgmünd

0:2

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Leerstetten

TSV 03 Mühlhof

2:2

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rittersbach

TSV Rohr

1:3

10.11.2018 14:30

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Rothaurach

5:1

11.11.2018 12:30

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Rittersbach

1:1

11.11.2018 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

0:1

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rohr

SV Rednitzhembach II

5:0

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Georgensgmünd

SV Penzendorf II

3:3

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:4

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

1. FC Schwand II

3:2

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SpVgg Roth II

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Georgensgmünd

18.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rothaurach

TSV 03 Mühlhof

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rohr

25.11.2018 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

SV Unterreichenbach II

25.11.2018 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Leerstetten

25.11.2018 12:30

SpVgg Roth II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

25.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rohr

SV Penzendorf II

25.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rittersbach

SV Rednitzhembach II

25.11.2018 14:30

TSV Georgensgmünd

TSV Rothaurach

25.11.2018 14:30

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SV Pfaffenhofen II

23.03.2019 12:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Rittersbach

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Rohr

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Katzwang II

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Georgensgmünd

31.03.2019 15:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SpVgg Roth II

31.03.2019 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

1. FC Schwand II

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rittersbach

06.04.2019 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Leerstetten

07.04.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Rednitzhembach II

07.04.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

07.04.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterreichenbach II

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

TSV 03 Mühlhof

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

SV Penzendorf II

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSV Rothaurach

13.04.2019 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Rohr

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

1. FC Schwand II

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Georgensgmünd

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

TSV Katzwang II

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SpVgg Roth II

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Rittersbach

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Rohr

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

1. FC Schwand II

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Rednitzhembach II

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

SpVgg Roth II

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

TSV Katzwang II

04.05.2019 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Unterreichenbach II

05.05.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Leerstetten

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Penzendorf II

05.05.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

05.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSV 03 Mühlhof

05.05.2019 15:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Georgensgmünd

05.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

TSV Rothaurach

12.05.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SpVgg Roth II

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Leerstetten

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Rittersbach

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

TSV Rohr

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

TSV Katzwang II

18.05.2019 16:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

19.05.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Penzendorf II

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Georgensgmünd

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Rothaurach

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Unterreichenbach II

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

1. FC Schwand II

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

TSV 03 Mühlhof

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Penzendorf II

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Rednitzhembach II

26.05.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Katzwang II

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SpVgg Roth II

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Leerstetten

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

TSV Georgensgmünd

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Rothaurach

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SpVgg Roth II

02.06.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Rohr

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Pfaffenhofen II

02.06.2019 15:00

TSV Rittersbach

1. FC Schwand II

02.06.2019 15:00

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

TSV Georgensgmünd

08.06.2019 16:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Katzwang II

08.06.2019 16:00

TSV Rohr

TSV Rittersbach

08.06.2019 16:00

1. FC Schwand II

SC Großschwarzenlohe II

08.06.2019 16:00

TSV Georgensgmünd

SV Rednitzhembach II

08.06.2019 16:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SV Leerstetten

08.06.2019 16:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Penzendorf II

08.06.2019 16:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Unterreichenbach II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

25.11.2018 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Leerstetten

So spielt die Liga

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rohr

5

SV Rednitzhembach II

0

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Georgensgmünd

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SpVgg Roth II

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

3

1. FC Schwand II

2

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rohr

18.11.2018 14:30

TSV Rothaurach

TSV 03 Mühlhof

Tabelle

1. SC Großschwarzenlo.

38

2. TSV Rohr

37

3. TSV Georgensgmünd

29

4. SV Leerstetten

24

5. SpVgg Roth II

21

6. TSV Katzwang II

19

7. SV Pfaffenhofen II

18

8. SV Rednitzhembach II

17

9. SV Unterreichenbac.

16

10. 1. FC Schwand II

16

11. SV Penzendorf II

15

12. TSV Rittersbach

12

13. TSV 03 Mühlhof

11

14. TSV Rothaurach

9

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 22

Gestern Online: 763

Diesen Monat: 12702

Letzter Monat: 22869

Total: 557837