Zweite Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1:0

10.08.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSV Rohr

1:1

10.08.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Unterreichenbach II

6:0

11.08.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Penzendorf II

1:2

11.08.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SC 04 Schwabach II

4:1

11.08.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TV 48 Schwabach

3:0

16.08.2019 18:30

TSV Rohr

1. FC Schwand II

3:0

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SpVgg Roth II

2:1

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Kammerstein II

4:0

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Katzwang II

5:1

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Leerstetten

0:5

18.08.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TV Büchenbach II

6:2

18.08.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSG 08 Roth II

1:7

24.08.2019 12:00

SV Leerstetten

TSG 08 Roth II

3:1

24.08.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

0:3

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Penzendorf II

2:7

25.08.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:7

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Unterreichenbach II

0:0

25.08.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:5

31.08.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SpVgg Roth II

2:0

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Leerstetten

2:1

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TV Büchenbach II

2:0

01.09.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Kammerstein II

7:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

1. FC Schwand II

1:3

01.09.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSV Katzwang II

4:1

07.09.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:1

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSG 08 Roth II

1:0

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Rohr

1:4

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SC 04 Schwabach II

0:2

08.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:3

08.09.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Rednitzhembach II

1:2

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SpVgg Roth II

2:0

14.09.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TV Büchenbach II

0:0

15.09.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Kammerstein II

2:1

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

2:1

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Leerstetten

2:0

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2:0

15.09.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Penzendorf II

5:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

1. FC Schwand II

1:3

21.09.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SpVgg Roth II

6:2

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TV 48 Schwabach

2:1

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:3

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Rednitzhembach II

4:0

22.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSG 08 Roth II

2:0

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:0

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Kammerstein II

4:1

28.09.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TSV Katzwang II

3:2

29.09.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

1. FC Schwand II

1:1

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TV Büchenbach II

0:5

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Rohr

1:2

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Penzendorf II

1:1

29.09.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Pfaffenhofen II

5:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Leerstetten

1:3

03.10.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Rohr

0:10

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TV 48 Schwabach

2:1

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSG 08 Roth II

2:2

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SpVgg Roth II

2:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TV Büchenbach II

1:1

06.10.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:2

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:4

12.10.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

1. FC Schwand II

2:5

12.10.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Penzendorf II

3:0

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:2

13.10.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1:1

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSV Katzwang II

5:0

13.10.2019 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Leerstetten

0:3

13.10.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Rohr

3:3

19.10.2019 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Kammerstein II

0:5

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:4

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SpVgg Roth II

8:0

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TV Büchenbach II

0:1

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

1. FC Schwand II

0:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TV 48 Schwabach

4:2

20.10.2019 15:00

TSV Rohr

TSG 08 Roth II

2:0

26.10.2019 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

4:4

26.10.2019 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:3

27.10.2019 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Rohr

0:2

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Penzendorf II

1:0

27.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Katzwang II

7:1

27.10.2019 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:4

27.10.2019 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:0

01.11.2019 14:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Rednitzhembach II

0:3

01.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Schwand II

SV Kammerstein II

5:0

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

(TSG 08 Roth II)

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:4

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

TV Büchenbach II

1:2

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Pfaffenhofen II

1. FC Schwand II

03.11.2019 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Leerstetten

1:2

03.11.2019 14:30

TSV Rohr

SV Kammerstein II

8:0

03.11.2019 14:30

SC 04 Schwabach II

SpVgg Roth II

14:0

09.11.2019 14:30

TSG 08 Roth II

TV 48 Schwabach

0:1

10.11.2019 12:30

TV Büchenbach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:5

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Kammerstein II

SV Rednitzhembach II

10.11.2019 12:30

SpVgg Roth II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:3

10.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Rohr

1:1

10.11.2019 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Penzendorf II

10.11.2019 14:30

SV Leerstetten

SV Pfaffenhofen II

2:1

16.11.2019 12:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Leerstetten

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TV Büchenbach II

2:1

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Kammerstein II

3:2

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

6:1

17.11.2019 14:30

SC 04 Schwabach II

1. FC Schwand II

4:1

17.11.2019 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

SpVgg Roth II

6:0

17.11.2019 14:30

TSV Rohr

TSV Katzwang II

5:0

23.11.2019 12:30

TV Büchenbach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

24.11.2019 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SC 04 Schwabach II

0:3

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Kammerstein II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:2

24.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:0

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Rohr

24.11.2019 14:30

SV Leerstetten

SV Penzendorf II

1:1

28.03.2020 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Kammerstein II

29.03.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Leerstetten

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

1. FC Schwand II

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

29.03.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TV Büchenbach II

29.03.2020 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Penzendorf II

29.03.2020 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

04.04.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSG 08 Roth II

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SpVgg Roth II

05.04.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TV 48 Schwabach

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SC 04 Schwabach II

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SV Rednitzhembach II

05.04.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterreichenbach II

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rohr

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

1. FC Schwand II

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SpVgg Roth II

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Katzwang II

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSG 08 Roth II

19.04.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Leerstetten

19.04.2020 15:00

TSV Rohr

TV Büchenbach II

19.04.2020 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Kammerstein II

25.04.2020 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

1. FC Schwand II

26.04.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TV Büchenbach II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Penzendorf II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Leerstetten

26.04.2020 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSV Rohr

26.04.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang II

02.05.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Kammerstein II

03.05.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSG 08 Roth II

03.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SpVgg Roth II

03.05.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TV 48 Schwabach

03.05.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Unterreichenbach II

03.05.2020 15:00

TSV Rohr

SV Rednitzhembach II

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SC 04 Schwabach II

09.05.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Leerstetten

09.05.2020 14:00

SV Kammerstein II

1. FC Schwand II

09.05.2020 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Rohr

10.05.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

TSV Katzwang II

10.05.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Penzendorf II

15.05.2020 18:30

SpVgg Roth II

TSG 08 Roth II

17.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TV Büchenbach II

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

SpVgg Roth II

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSG 08 Roth II

17.05.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Kammerstein II

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Rednitzhembach II

17.05.2020 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

17.05.2020 15:00

TSV Rohr

TV 48 Schwabach

23.05.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

23.05.2020 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TSV Rohr

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

24.05.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SV Penzendorf II

24.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Leerstetten

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

24.05.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SC 04 Schwabach II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TV 48 Schwabach

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Leerstetten

07.06.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

1. FC Schwand II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TV Büchenbach II

07.06.2020 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Kammerstein II

07.06.2020 15:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSG 08 Roth II

07.06.2020 15:00

TSV Rohr

SpVgg Roth II

13.06.2020 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Penzendorf II

13.06.2020 16:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Rednitzhembach II

14.06.2020 13:00

SpVgg Roth II

SC 04 Schwabach II

14.06.2020 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSV Rohr

14.06.2020 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Pfaffenhofen II

14.06.2020 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Katzwang II

14.06.2020 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Unterreichenbach II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

So spielt die Liga

17.11.2019 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

6

SpVgg Roth II

0

17.11.2019 14:30

SC 04 Schwabach II

4

1. FC Schwand II

1

23.11.2019 12:30

TV Büchenbach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Pfaffenhofen II

TSV Rohr

24.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

2

SV Rednitzhembach II

0

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Kammerstein II

1

TV 48 Schwabach

2

24.11.2019 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

0

SC 04 Schwabach II

3

24.11.2019 14:30

SV Leerstetten

1

SV Penzendorf II

1

Tabelle

1. SC 04 Schwabach II

37

2. TSV Rohr

36

3. SV Leerstetten

32

4. SV Unterreichenbac.

29

5. SV Penzendorf II

26

6. 1. FC Schwand II

26

7. TV 48 Schwabach

23

8. SV Rednitzhembach II

22

9. TSG 08 Roth II

17

10. TV Büchenbach II

17

11. SV Kammerstein II

16

12. TSV Katzwang II

9

13. SpVgg Roth II

5

14. SV Pfaffenhofen II

3

15. (TSG 08 Roth II)

0

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 827

Gestern Online: 676

Diesen Monat: 9353

Letzter Monat: 21291

Total: 827261