Gruppe - Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W.

6

2

18

2

SV Unterreichenbach II

7

9

14

3

SV Eintracht Penzendorf

6

10

13

4

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach II

5

-1

9

5

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W.

6

5

8

6

TSV 1932 Kornburg

6

16

7

7

TSV 1904 Feucht II

7

-5

7

8

TSV Katzwang II

6

-12

4

9

TSV Wolkersdorf II

6

5

2

10

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

5

5

1

11

- (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W.

0

0

0

12

- JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

0

0

0

13

10:30

0

0

0

14

11:00

0

0

0

15

17:30

0

0

0

16

18:00

0

0

0

17

10:00

0

0

0

18

11:30

0

0

0

19

Meisterschaften | D-Junioren | Gruppe | Kreis Neumarkt/Jura

0

0

0

20

- TSV 1904 Feucht II

0

0

0

21

- TSV 1932 Kornburg

0

0

0

22

:6

0

0

0

23

3:0

0

0

0

24

SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W.

0

0

0

25

SV 1932 Kornburg

0

0

0

26

SV 1904 Feucht II

0

0

0

27

FG Wendelstein IV n.a.

0

0

0

28

SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W.

0

0

0

29

SV Wolkersdorf II

0

0

0

30

(SV Eintracht Penzendorf)

0

0

0

31

iganummer: 315039

0

0

0

32

:0

0

0

0

33

:3

0

0

0

34

- (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

0

0

0

35

- TSV Katzwang II

0

0

0

36

- (SG) TSV Mühlhof

0

0

0

37

- TV 48 Schwabach II

0

0

0

38

- (SG) TSV Rothaurach

0

0

0

39

- (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II

0

0

0

40

- JFG Schwarzachtal

0

0

0

41

- JFG Franken-Jura II

0

0

0

42

- TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

0

0

0

43

- SC 04 Schwabach II o.W.

0

0

0

44

- TSV 04 Feucht II o.W.

0

0

0

45

- SV Unterreichenbach II

0

0

0

46

:2 U 2:0

0

0

0

47

:1

0

0

0

48

:4

0

0

0

49

bse.

0

0

0

50

:5

0

0

0

51

:2

0

0

0

52

0:2

0

0

0

53

:9

0

0

0

54

:8

0

0

0

55

2:0

0

0

0

56

1:1

0

0

0

57

:16

0

0

0

58

:13

0

0

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

00.00.0000 00:00

- (SG) TSV Mühlhof

:1

00.00.0000 00:00

- TSV Katzwang II

:6

00.00.0000 00:00

- (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

:0

00.00.0000 00:00

- (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach

:2 U 2:0

00.00.0000 00:00

Meisterschaften | D-Junioren | Gruppe | Kreis Neumarkt/Jura

iganummer: 315039

Tabelle Gruppe

1. (SG) SC Großschwar.

18

2. SV Unterreichenbac.

14

3. SV Eintracht Penze.

13

4. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

9

5. (SG) SV 1960 Leers.

8

6. TSV 1932 Kornburg

7

7. TSV 1904 Feucht II

7

8. TSV Katzwang II

4

9. TSV Wolkersdorf II

2

10. JFG Wendelstein IV.

1

11. - (SG) SV 1960 Lee.

0

12. - JFG Wendelstein .

0

13. 10:30

0

14. 11:00

0

15. 17:30

0

16. 18:00

0

17. 10:00

0

18. 11:30

0

19. Meisterschaften | .

0

20. - TSV 1904 Feucht II

0

21. - TSV 1932 Kornburg

0

22. :6

0

23. 3:0

0

24. SG) SV 1960 Leerst.

0

25. SV 1932 Kornburg

0

26. SV 1904 Feucht II

0

27. FG Wendelstein IV .

0

28. SG) SC Großschwarz.

0

29. SV Wolkersdorf II

0

30. (SV Eintracht Penz.

0

31. iganummer: 315039

0

32. :0

0

33. :3

0

34. - (SG) TV 21 Büche.

0

35. - TSV Katzwang II

0

36. - (SG) TSV Mühlhof

0

37. - TV 48 Schwabach II

0

38. - (SG) TSV Rothaur.

0

39. - (SG) SV Rednitzh.

0

40. - JFG Schwarzachtal

0

41. - JFG Franken-Jura.

0

42. - TSG 08 Roth III .

0

43. - SC 04 Schwabach .

0

44. - TSV 04 Feucht II.

0

45. - SV Unterreichenb.

0

46. :2 U 2:0

0

47. :1

0

48. :4

0

49. bse.

0

50. :5

0

51. :2

0

52. 0:2

0

53. :9

0

54. :8

0

55. 2:0

0

56. 1:1

0

57. :16

0

58. :13

0

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 446

Gestern Online: 918

Diesen Monat: 20376

Letzter Monat: 26631

Total: 1056951