Gruppe Hinrunde - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 12:15

TSV Katzwang II

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

13:0

02.10.2019 17:30

TSV Katzwang II

TSV 1932 Kornburg

2:2

05.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W.

TSV Katzwang II

1:1

09.10.2019 17:30

TSV 1904 Feucht II

TSV Katzwang II

0:4

26.10.2019 12:15

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterreichenbach II

4:4

05.11.2019 17:30

SV Eintracht Penzendorf

TSV Katzwang II

3:2

16.11.2019 11:30

TSV Wolkersdorf II

TSV Katzwang II

1:1

23.11.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W.

1:8

20.03.2020 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

TSV Katzwang II

28.03.2020 12:15

TSV Katzwang II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

04.04.2020 11:00

TSV 1932 Kornburg

TSV Katzwang II

18.04.2020 12:15

TSV Katzwang II

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W.

28.04.2020 18:15

TSV Katzwang II

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach II

09.05.2020 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

16.05.2020 12:15

TSV Katzwang II

SV Eintracht Penzendorf

23.05.2020 14:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach II

TSV Katzwang II

20.06.2020 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Wolkersdorf II

27.06.2020 12:30

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W.

TSV Katzwang II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

22.11.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

1

TSV Wolkersdorf II

1

23.11.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W.

4

SV Unterreichenbach II

6

23.11.2019 11:00

TSV 1932 Kornburg

4

SV Eintracht Penzendorf

1

23.11.2019 12:30

TSV 1904 Feucht II

1

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach II

3

23.11.2019 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

1

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W.

8

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SV Unterreichenbac.

72

2. JFG Schwarzachtal

52

3. (SG) SV Rednitzhem.

37

4. TSV Katzwang II

34

5. TSG 08 Roth III o.W.

31

6. JFG Franken-Jura II

31

7. TV 48 Schwabach II

31

8. (SG) TSV Mühlhof

27

9. TSV 04 Feucht II o.

26

10. (SG) SC Großschwar.

24

11. SC 04 Schwabach II.

18

12. (SG) SV 1960 Leers.

17

13. SV Eintracht Penze.

13

14. TSV 1932 Kornburg

13

15. (SG) TSV Rothaurach

13

16. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

9

17. TSV 1904 Feucht II

7

18. (SG) TV 21 Büchenb.

7

19. TSV Wolkersdorf II

5

20. JFG Wendelstein IV.

1

21. (SV Eintracht Penz.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 405

Gestern Online: 573

Diesen Monat: 23768

Letzter Monat: 27340

Total: 1087683