A-Klasse Jura Nord West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.08.2021 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

1:2

01.08.2021 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSG 08 Roth II

0:3

01.08.2021 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Penzendorf II

2:1

01.08.2021 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Leerstetten

0:1

01.08.2021 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SC 04 Schwabach II

2:4

01.08.2021 15:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSV Rothaurach

3:1

06.08.2021 19:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Leerstetten

1:2

07.08.2021 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Kammerstein II

2:2

07.08.2021 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:1

08.08.2021 12:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:2

08.08.2021 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Katzwang II

4:1

08.08.2021 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Penzendorf II

0:3

12.08.2021 19:15

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Rednitzhembach II

6:0

14.08.2021 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:5

14.08.2021 14:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Rothaurach

0:5

15.08.2021 14:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Penzendorf II

3:0

15.08.2021 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Leerstetten

2:4

21.08.2021 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TV Büchenbach II

2:2

22.08.2021 12:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:4

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Katzwang II

0:6

22.08.2021 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Kammerstein II

3:0

22.08.2021 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

1. FC Schwand II

4:1

22.08.2021 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

TV 48 Schwabach

1:7

28.08.2021 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSG 08 Roth II

8:4

28.08.2021 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Leerstetten

1:4

29.08.2021 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Rothaurach

8:1

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSV Katzwang II

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Penzendorf II

2:0

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Rednitzhembach II

6:1

04.09.2021 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Kammerstein II

2:4

05.09.2021 12:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TV Büchenbach II

4:7

05.09.2021 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

1. FC Schwand II

2:4

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:3

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Katzwang II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:5

05.09.2021 17:00

SV Leerstetten

SC 04 Schwabach II

2:0

08.09.2021 19:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Unterreichenbach II

5:3

11.09.2021 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

1:3

11.09.2021 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Leerstetten

4:6

12.09.2021 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

4:1

12.09.2021 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Katzwang II

1:0

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Penzendorf II

4:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Kammerstein II

TV 48 Schwabach

4:2

19.09.2021 12:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSG 08 Roth II

1:1

19.09.2021 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Wolkersdorf

1:0

19.09.2021 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:4

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

TV Büchenbach II

1:3

19.09.2021 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

1. FC Schwand II

2:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Kammerstein II

2:0

25.09.2021 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Penzendorf II

6:2

26.09.2021 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSV Rothaurach

5:4

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Kammerstein II

1. FC Schwand II

2:1

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TV 48 Schwabach

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Unterreichenbach II

6:0

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Kammerstein II

3:1

03.10.2021 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TV Büchenbach II

4:1

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:4

03.10.2021 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Leerstetten

2:7

03.10.2021 15:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:2

03.10.2021 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

TSG 08 Roth II

1:2

09.10.2021 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Penzendorf II

2:2

09.10.2021 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:7

10.10.2021 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSV Katzwang II

3:1

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Rothaurach

5:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:8

17.10.2021 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TV Büchenbach II

0:1

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSG 08 Roth II

0:1

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Leerstetten

1:6

17.10.2021 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Unterreichenbach II

1:2

17.10.2021 16:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SC 04 Schwabach II

1:0

23.10.2021 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSV Wolkersdorf

0:5

23.10.2021 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:3

24.10.2021 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

1. FC Schwand II

10:0

24.10.2021 13:30

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Penzendorf II

0:5

24.10.2021 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Rothaurach

7:4

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSV Katzwang II

2:0

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Rednitzhembach II

1:4

31.10.2021 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:2

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TV 48 Schwabach

3:1

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Kammerstein II

5:2

07.11.2021 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Rothaurach

3:0

07.11.2021 12:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Rednitzhembach II

2:3

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Leerstetten

1. FC Schwand II

5:0

07.11.2021 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Unterreichenbach II

3:0

07.11.2021 14:30

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSG 08 Roth II

2:0

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Kammerstein II

TV Büchenbach II

2:0

14.11.2021 12:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TV Büchenbach II

5:0

14.11.2021 12:30

SV Rednitzhembach II

TV 48 Schwabach

1:4

14.11.2021 12:30

SV Penzendorf II

SV Kammerstein II

6:0

14.11.2021 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

1. FC Schwand II

1:0

14.11.2021 14:30

TSV Rothaurach

TSV Katzwang II

2:4

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Leerstetten

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:2

20.11.2021 12:30

TV Büchenbach II

TSG 08 Roth II

4:3

21.11.2021 12:30

SV Kammerstein II

SC 04 Schwabach II

2:6

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Katzwang II

SV Penzendorf II

2:1

21.11.2021 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Rothaurach

5:0

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Unterreichenbach II

2:1

26.03.2022 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Rednitzhembach II

27.03.2022 12:30

1. FC Schwand II

SV Rednitzhembach II

02.04.2022 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Leerstetten

02.04.2022 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

TSG 08 Roth II

03.04.2022 15:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Penzendorf II

03.04.2022 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Rothaurach

03.04.2022 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang II

10.04.2022 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSV Wolkersdorf

10.04.2022 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

1. FC Schwand II

10.04.2022 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SC 04 Schwabach II

10.04.2022 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TV Büchenbach II

10.04.2022 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

SV Kammerstein II

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Leerstetten

TSG 08 Roth II

16.04.2022 15:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Kammerstein II

18.04.2022 18:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Kammerstein II

18.04.2022 18:00

SV Leerstetten

TV Büchenbach II

18.04.2022 18:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SC 04 Schwabach II

18.04.2022 18:00

SV Penzendorf II

TV 48 Schwabach

18.04.2022 18:00

TSV Rothaurach

1. FC Schwand II

18.04.2022 18:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSV Wolkersdorf

23.04.2022 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Rednitzhembach II

23.04.2022 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSV Rothaurach

23.04.2022 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

SV Unterreichenbach II

24.04.2022 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TV 48 Schwabach

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Leerstetten

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Katzwang II

01.05.2022 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TV Büchenbach II

01.05.2022 13:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

SV Leerstetten

01.05.2022 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

TSG 08 Roth II

01.05.2022 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SC 04 Schwabach II

01.05.2022 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Wolkersdorf

01.05.2022 15:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Kammerstein II

07.05.2022 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

SV Penzendorf II

07.05.2022 14:00

TV Büchenbach II

TSV Katzwang II

07.05.2022 14:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TSV Rothaurach

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Unterreichenbach II

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

1. FC Schwand II

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Rednitzhembach II

11.05.2022 18:30

TSG 08 Roth II

1. FC Schwand II

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

TSG 08 Roth II

15.05.2022 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SC 04 Schwabach II

15.05.2022 14:00

SV Rednitzhembach II

SV Unterreichenbach II

15.05.2022 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TV Büchenbach II

15.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Kammerstein II

15.05.2022 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Leerstetten

21.05.2022 13:00

SC 04 Schwabach II

TV 48 Schwabach

21.05.2022 16:00

TV Büchenbach II

1. FC Schwand II

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Kammerstein II

SV Rednitzhembach II

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Unterreichenbach II

TSV Rothaurach

22.05.2022 15:00

TSG 08 Roth II

TSV Katzwang II

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Leerstetten

SV Penzendorf II

29.05.2022 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SC 04 Schwabach II

29.05.2022 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Leerstetten

29.05.2022 13:00

SV Penzendorf II

SV Unterreichenbach II

29.05.2022 15:00

TSV Rothaurach

SV Rednitzhembach II

29.05.2022 15:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TV Büchenbach II

29.05.2022 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSG 08 Roth II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

03.04.2022 15:00

TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang II

Ergebnisse der A-Klasse Jura Nord West

20.11.2021 12:30

TV Büchenbach II

4

TSG 08 Roth II

3

21.11.2021 12:30

SV Kammerstein II

2

SC 04 Schwabach II

6

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Wolkersdorf

2

SV Unterreichenbach II

1

21.11.2021 14:30

TV 48 Schwabach

5

TSV Rothaurach

0

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Katzwang II

2

SV Penzendorf II

1

Tabelle A-Klasse Jura Nord West

1. SV Leerstetten

43

2. TV 48 Schwabach

39

3. SC 04 Schwabach II

37

4. TSV Wolkersdorf

27

5. SV Rednitzhembach II

22

6. SV Kammerstein II

22

7. TSV Katzwang II

19

8. TV Büchenbach II

17

9. TSG 08 Roth II

15

10. 1. FC Schwand II

13

11. SV Penzendorf II

13

12. SV Unterreichenbac.

12

13. TSV Rothaurach

6

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 478

Gestern Online: 475

Diesen Monat: 10371

Letzter Monat: 17243

Total: 1366441