Bezirksliag 02 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2022 19:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Falkenheim

5:0

03.09.2022 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

1:1

03.09.2022 16:00

SV Stauf

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

2:1

04.09.2022 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Röttenbach/RH

4:3

07.09.2022 19:30

TSV Röttenbach/RH

FC Ezelsdorf II

0:5

09.09.2022 19:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Leerstetten II

0:5

10.09.2022 10:00

TSV Falkenheim

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1:1

10.09.2022 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SV Pfaffenhofen

5:1

17.09.2022 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

TSV Katzwang

0:2

17.09.2022 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Sulzkirchen

3:0

17.09.2022 16:00

SV Stauf

TSV Falkenheim

4:1

17.09.2022 17:00

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

3:2

24.09.2022 11:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

SV Stauf

1:2

24.09.2022 15:00

TSV Falkenheim

SV Leerstetten II

2:4

25.09.2022 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

FC Ezelsdorf II

0:3

25.09.2022 12:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

5:0

25.09.2022 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

12:0

28.09.2022 19:00

SV Leerstetten II

TSV Röttenbach/RH

3:1

30.09.2022 18:30

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

TSV Katzwang

4:0

01.10.2022 16:00

SV Stauf

SV Sulzkirchen

5:2

01.10.2022 17:00

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

TSV Falkenheim

5:1

02.10.2022 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

3:1

08.10.2022 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:0

08.10.2022 15:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SV Leerstetten II

2:0

08.10.2022 15:00

TSV Falkenheim

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

0:5

08.10.2022 16:30

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

TSV Röttenbach/RH

2:0

09.10.2022 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Stauf

2:3

15.10.2022 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

SV Pfaffenhofen

1:2

15.10.2022 16:00

SV Stauf

FC Ezelsdorf II

1:3

15.10.2022 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

TSV Röttenbach/RH

9:1

15.10.2022 16:00

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

SV Sulzkirchen

4:2

16.10.2022 18:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Katzwang

2:4

22.10.2022 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

TSV Katzwang

2:2

22.10.2022 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Leerstetten II

4:0

22.10.2022 15:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

4:1

23.10.2022 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Stauf

4:1

23.10.2022 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

0:1

29.10.2022 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

0:2

29.10.2022 14:30

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

FC Ezelsdorf II

0:2

29.10.2022 15:00

TSV Falkenheim

TSV Röttenbach/RH

1:6

29.10.2022 15:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Pfaffenhofen

7:2

30.10.2022 12:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Sulzkirchen

3:0

05.11.2022 11:30

FC Ezelsdorf II

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

5:3

05.11.2022 14:30

SV Sulzkirchen

TSV Falkenheim

2:1

05.11.2022 16:00

SV Stauf

SV Leerstetten II

3:0

06.11.2022 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

0:4

06.11.2022 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Katzwang

2:2

12.11.2022 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

SV Sulzkirchen

1:3

12.11.2022 14:00

TSV Falkenheim

SV Pfaffenhofen

1:3

12.11.2022 14:30

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

5:3

12.11.2022 14:30

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

SV Stauf

3:1

13.11.2022 12:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Ezelsdorf II

0:1

18.03.2023 14:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Röttenbach/RH

22.03.2023 19:30

TSV Katzwang

TSV Falkenheim

25.03.2023 14:00

TSV Falkenheim

FC Ezelsdorf II

25.03.2023 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

SV Pfaffenhofen

25.03.2023 14:30

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

SV Leerstetten II

25.03.2023 15:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Stauf

26.03.2023 12:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

01.04.2023 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

01.04.2023 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Röttenbach/RH

01.04.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Falkenheim

01.04.2023 16:00

SV Stauf

TSV Katzwang

02.04.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Sulzkirchen

08.04.2023 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

08.04.2023 15:00

TSV Falkenheim

SV Stauf

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Sulzkirchen

FC Ezelsdorf II

08.04.2023 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

09.04.2023 12:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Leerstetten II

15.04.2023 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Pfaffenhofen

15.04.2023 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

TSV Falkenheim

15.04.2023 16:00

SV Stauf

TSV Röttenbach/RH

15.04.2023 17:00

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

TSV Katzwang

16.04.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Sulzkirchen

22.04.2023 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

SV Leerstetten II

22.04.2023 15:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SV Stauf

22.04.2023 15:00

TSV Falkenheim

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

23.04.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

23.04.2023 12:00

TSV Katzwang

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

29.04.2023 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

29.04.2023 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

SV Sulzkirchen

29.04.2023 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

TSV Falkenheim

29.04.2023 16:00

SV Stauf

SV Pfaffenhofen

30.04.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

FC Ezelsdorf II

06.05.2023 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Stauf

06.05.2023 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

06.05.2023 15:00

TSV Falkenheim

TSV Katzwang

06.05.2023 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

07.05.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Leerstetten II

13.05.2023 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

FC Ezelsdorf II

13.05.2023 16:00

SV Stauf

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

13.05.2023 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Sulzkirchen

13.05.2023 17:00

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

SV Pfaffenhofen

14.05.2023 12:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Röttenbach/RH

18.05.2023 11:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Stauf

20.05.2023 12:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

20.05.2023 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

TSV Falkenheim

20.05.2023 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

TSV Katzwang

21.05.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

27.05.2023 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

SV Stauf

27.05.2023 15:00

TSV Falkenheim

SV Sulzkirchen

27.05.2023 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

FC Ezelsdorf II

27.05.2023 17:00

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

28.05.2023 12:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Pfaffenhofen

03.06.2023 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Katzwang

03.06.2023 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

TSV Röttenbach/RH

03.06.2023 16:00

SV Stauf

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

04.06.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Falkenheim

04.06.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

22.03.2023 19:30

TSV Katzwang

TSV Falkenheim

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliag 02

12.11.2022 14:00

TSV Falkenheim

1

SV Pfaffenhofen

3

12.11.2022 14:00

TSV Röttenbach/RH

1

SV Sulzkirchen

3

12.11.2022 14:30

(SG) FC Kalbensteinberg/TSV Absberg

3

SV Stauf

1

12.11.2022 14:30

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

5

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3

13.11.2022 12:00

TSV Katzwang

0

FC Ezelsdorf II

1

Tabelle Bezirksliag 02

1. FC Ezelsdorf II

30

2. (SG) FC Kalbenstei.

22

3. SV Stauf

18

4. SV Sulzkirchen

18

5. SG SV Lauterhofen/.

15

6. TSV Katzwang

14

7. DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/.

10

8. SV Leerstetten II

10

9. SV Pfaffenhofen

10

10. TSV Röttenbach/RH

4

11. TSV Falkenheim

1

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 404

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 4167

Letzter Monat: 21539

Total: 1599603