Kreisliga Ost - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2023 18:30

TSV Katzwang

Henger SV

6:0

11.08.2023 18:30

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Berching

3:1

13.08.2023 15:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

FC Holzheim

0:5

13.08.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

FC Ezelsdorf

0:1

13.08.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

SC Pollanten

3:2

13.08.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

DJK Göggelsbuch

3:0

13.08.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

3:2

18.08.2023 18:30

FC Holzheim

BSC Woffenbach

3:1

20.08.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

SG Möning/Rohr

1:7

20.08.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

2:4

20.08.2023 17:00

TSV Berching

TSV Katzwang

3:3

26.08.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Katzwang

1:3

26.08.2023 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

SC Pollanten

2:6

26.08.2023 16:00

SG Möning/Rohr

FC Ezelsdorf

5:3

26.08.2023 17:30

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Berching

0:1

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:4

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

Henger SV

1:2

27.08.2023 16:00

1. FC Schwand

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

4:2

29.08.2023 18:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV 1904 Feucht

4:1

03.09.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

BSC Woffenbach

4:0

03.09.2023 15:00

Henger SV

SG Möning/Rohr

1:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

FC Holzheim

3:1

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Berching

TSV Winkelhaid

0:1

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

1. FC Schwand

1:2

03.09.2023 16:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV 1904 Feucht

2:0

03.09.2023 18:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

4:0

06.09.2023 19:00

SC Pollanten

1. FC Schwand

1:2

08.09.2023 18:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

FC Ezelsdorf

1:9

09.09.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

2:1

09.09.2023 17:00

BSC Woffenbach

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:2

10.09.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

Henger SV

2:2

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV Berching

4:2

10.09.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

SC Pollanten

1:3

14.09.2023 19:00

TSV Katzwang

SG Möning/Rohr

0:3

16.09.2023 15:00

Henger SV

TSV 1904 Feucht

1:1

16.09.2023 16:30

TSV Winkelhaid

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

5:2

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

FC Holzheim

1:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

DJK Göggelsbuch

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Berching

1. FC Schwand

1:4

17.09.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

BSC Woffenbach

3:4

19.09.2023 17:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

FC Ezelsdorf

2:0

20.09.2023 19:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Winkelhaid

1:0

20.09.2023 19:00

Henger SV

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:1

24.09.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Katzwang

1:0

24.09.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

4:2

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

Henger SV

0:0

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:0

01.10.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1. FC Schwand

2:4

01.10.2023 15:00

Henger SV

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SG Möning/Rohr

2:4

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

BSC Woffenbach

1:2

01.10.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SC Pollanten

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:0

01.10.2023 16:00

TSV Berching

FC Holzheim

4:0

03.10.2023 15:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Berching

1:4

07.10.2023 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

0:3

08.10.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

Henger SV

2:1

08.10.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SG Möning/Rohr

3:3

08.10.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Winkelhaid

4:0

08.10.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV Berching

1:0

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV Katzwang

1:4

08.10.2023 16:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

FC Ezelsdorf

0:2

14.10.2023 16:00

TSV Berching

SC Pollanten

2:6

14.10.2023 16:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV 1904 Feucht

5:1

15.10.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

FC Holzheim

1:0

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:0

15.10.2023 15:00

Henger SV

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

5:1

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

1. FC Schwand

1:1

20.10.2023 18:30

FC Ezelsdorf

Henger SV

3:1

21.10.2023 16:00

SC Pollanten

TSV Katzwang

3:3

22.10.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV Winkelhaid

3:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV Berching

0:5

22.10.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1:1

22.10.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

1. FC Schwand

3:1

25.10.2023 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Katzwang

3:5

28.10.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

Henger SV

4:0

28.10.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SC Pollanten

3:2

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

3:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

DJK Göggelsbuch

4:1

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

FC Holzheim

3:1

29.10.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV 1904 Feucht

4:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Berching

FC Ezelsdorf

2:5

04.11.2023 14:30

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

4:2

04.11.2023 14:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

BSC Woffenbach

0:7

05.11.2023 14:30

Henger SV

TSV Berching

4:1

05.11.2023 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Katzwang

5:4

05.11.2023 14:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

SG Möning/Rohr

1:0

05.11.2023 14:30

SC Pollanten

TSV Winkelhaid

5:1

12.11.2023 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:0

12.11.2023 14:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

1. FC Schwand

3:4

12.11.2023 14:30

SC Pollanten

SG Möning/Rohr

2:0

18.11.2023 14:30

BSC Woffenbach

FC Holzheim

5:0

10.03.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

SG Möning/Rohr

0:2

10.03.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

1. FC Schwand

1:6

16.03.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1:1

16.03.2024 16:00

SC Pollanten

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:2

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

BSC Woffenbach

3:1

17.03.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

1. FC Schwand

1:3

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SG Möning/Rohr

1:5

17.03.2024 15:00

Henger SV

TSV Winkelhaid

1:4

17.03.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

FC Holzheim

0:0

23.03.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:0

24.03.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

3:7

24.03.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

Henger SV

5:2

24.03.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Katzwang

2:0

24.03.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

FC Ezelsdorf

5:1

24.03.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

SC Pollanten

1:0

27.03.2024 19:00

TSV Berching

BSC Woffenbach

3:6

28.03.2024 19:15

Henger SV

TSV Katzwang

3:2

30.03.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:2

30.03.2024 16:00

1. FC Schwand

SC Pollanten

1:0

30.03.2024 16:00

SG Möning/Rohr

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

2:1

30.03.2024 16:00

FC Ezelsdorf

BSC Woffenbach

0:0

01.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

Henger SV

2:4

01.04.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Ezelsdorf

1:3

01.04.2024 16:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Berching

4:2

01.04.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

DJK Göggelsbuch

0:3

05.04.2024 19:00

TSV Berching

SG Möning/Rohr

2:1

07.04.2024 15:00

Henger SV

1. FC Schwand

0:5

07.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

BSC Woffenbach

1:4

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

FC Holzheim

4:2

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Pollanten

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:3

07.04.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Winkelhaid

4:1

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV 1904 Feucht

6:1

13.04.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SC Pollanten

2:0

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

Henger SV

14.04.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

FC Ezelsdorf

14.04.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

14.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV Katzwang

14.04.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Berching

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

BSC Woffenbach

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

1. FC Schwand

21.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SG Möning/Rohr

21.04.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

SC Pollanten

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

DJK Göggelsbuch

21.04.2024 15:00

Henger SV

FC Holzheim

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

TSV 1904 Feucht

27.04.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

28.04.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Katzwang

28.04.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

Henger SV

28.04.2024 15:00

SC Pollanten

FC Ezelsdorf

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV Winkelhaid

28.04.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

28.04.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV Berching

01.05.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV Winkelhaid

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

BSC Woffenbach

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

1. FC Schwand

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

05.05.2024 15:00

Henger SV

SC Pollanten

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Holzheim

05.05.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV 1904 Feucht

05.05.2024 17:00

TSV Berching

DJK Göggelsbuch

11.05.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

FC Ezelsdorf

12.05.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Winkelhaid

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

Henger SV

12.05.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

SG Möning/Rohr

12.05.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

12.05.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV Katzwang

12.05.2024 15:00

SC Pollanten

TSV Berching

16.05.2024 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Berching

26.05.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

BSC Woffenbach

26.05.2024 15:00

Henger SV

FC Ezelsdorf

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SC Pollanten

26.05.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

DJK Göggelsbuch

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Holzheim

01.06.2024 17:00

SC Pollanten

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

02.06.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

1. FC Schwand

02.06.2024 15:00

Henger SV

BSC Woffenbach

02.06.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

SG Möning/Rohr

02.06.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV Winkelhaid

02.06.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV Katzwang

02.06.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Berching

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

Henger SV

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Ezelsdorf

09.06.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SC Pollanten

09.06.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

DJK Göggelsbuch

09.06.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

FC Holzheim

09.06.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV 1904 Feucht

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV Katzwang

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga Ost

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Pollanten

1

DJK Göggelsbuch

3

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

4

FC Holzheim

2

07.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1

BSC Woffenbach

4

07.04.2024 15:00

Henger SV

0

1. FC Schwand

5

13.04.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

2

SC Pollanten

0

Tabelle Kreisliga Ost

1. 1. FC Schwand

47

2. BSC Woffenbach

41

3. SG Möning/Rohr

39

4. TSV Katzwang

35

5. FC Ezelsdorf

32

6. DJK Göggelsbuch

28

7. SC Pollanten

28

8. Henger SV

23

9. TSV Winkelhaid

21

10. FC Holzheim

21

11. TSV Berching

17

12. DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/.

14

13. SG Forchheim/Sulzk.

13

14. TSV 1904 Feucht

1

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 268

Gestern Online: 789

Diesen Monat: 12375

Letzter Monat: 31412

Total: 1879129