Kreisliga Ost - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2023 18:30

TSV Katzwang

Henger SV

6:0

11.08.2023 18:30

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Berching

3:1

13.08.2023 15:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

FC Holzheim

0:5

13.08.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

FC Ezelsdorf

0:1

13.08.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

SC Pollanten

3:2

13.08.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

DJK Göggelsbuch

3:0

13.08.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

3:2

18.08.2023 18:30

FC Holzheim

BSC Woffenbach

3:1

20.08.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

SG Möning/Rohr

1:7

20.08.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

2:4

20.08.2023 17:00

TSV Berching

TSV Katzwang

3:3

26.08.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Katzwang

1:3

26.08.2023 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

SC Pollanten

2:6

26.08.2023 16:00

SG Möning/Rohr

FC Ezelsdorf

5:3

26.08.2023 17:30

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Berching

0:1

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:4

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

Henger SV

1:2

27.08.2023 16:00

1. FC Schwand

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

4:2

29.08.2023 18:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV 1904 Feucht

4:1

03.09.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

BSC Woffenbach

4:0

03.09.2023 15:00

Henger SV

SG Möning/Rohr

1:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

FC Holzheim

3:1

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Berching

TSV Winkelhaid

0:1

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

1. FC Schwand

1:2

03.09.2023 16:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV 1904 Feucht

2:0

03.09.2023 18:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

4:0

06.09.2023 19:00

SC Pollanten

1. FC Schwand

1:2

08.09.2023 18:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

FC Ezelsdorf

1:9

09.09.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

2:1

09.09.2023 17:00

BSC Woffenbach

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:2

10.09.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

Henger SV

2:2

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV Berching

4:2

10.09.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

SC Pollanten

1:3

14.09.2023 19:00

TSV Katzwang

SG Möning/Rohr

0:3

16.09.2023 15:00

Henger SV

TSV 1904 Feucht

1:1

16.09.2023 16:30

TSV Winkelhaid

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

5:2

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

FC Holzheim

1:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

DJK Göggelsbuch

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Berching

1. FC Schwand

1:4

17.09.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

BSC Woffenbach

3:4

19.09.2023 17:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

FC Ezelsdorf

2:0

20.09.2023 19:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV Winkelhaid

1:0

20.09.2023 19:00

Henger SV

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:1

24.09.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Katzwang

1:0

24.09.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

4:2

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

Henger SV

0:0

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:0

01.10.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1. FC Schwand

2:4

01.10.2023 15:00

Henger SV

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SG Möning/Rohr

2:4

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

BSC Woffenbach

1:2

01.10.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SC Pollanten

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:0

01.10.2023 16:00

TSV Berching

FC Holzheim

4:0

03.10.2023 15:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Berching

1:4

07.10.2023 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

0:3

08.10.2023 15:00

SC Pollanten

Henger SV

2:1

08.10.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SG Möning/Rohr

3:3

08.10.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Winkelhaid

4:0

08.10.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV Berching

1:0

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV Katzwang

1:4

08.10.2023 16:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

FC Ezelsdorf

0:2

14.10.2023 16:00

TSV Berching

SC Pollanten

2:6

14.10.2023 16:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV 1904 Feucht

5:1

15.10.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

FC Holzheim

1:0

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:0

15.10.2023 15:00

Henger SV

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

5:1

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

1. FC Schwand

1:1

20.10.2023 18:30

FC Ezelsdorf

Henger SV

3:1

21.10.2023 16:00

SC Pollanten

TSV Katzwang

3:3

22.10.2023 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV Winkelhaid

3:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV Berching

0:5

22.10.2023 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1:1

22.10.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

1. FC Schwand

3:1

25.10.2023 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Katzwang

3:5

28.10.2023 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

Henger SV

4:0

28.10.2023 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SC Pollanten

3:2

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

3:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

DJK Göggelsbuch

4:1

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

FC Holzheim

3:1

29.10.2023 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV 1904 Feucht

4:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Berching

FC Ezelsdorf

2:5

04.11.2023 14:30

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

4:2

04.11.2023 14:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

BSC Woffenbach

0:7

05.11.2023 14:30

Henger SV

TSV Berching

4:1

05.11.2023 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Katzwang

5:4

05.11.2023 14:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

SG Möning/Rohr

1:0

05.11.2023 14:30

SC Pollanten

TSV Winkelhaid

5:1

12.11.2023 14:30

FC Ezelsdorf

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:0

12.11.2023 14:30

DJK Göggelsbuch

1. FC Schwand

3:4

12.11.2023 14:30

SC Pollanten

SG Möning/Rohr

2:0

18.11.2023 14:30

BSC Woffenbach

FC Holzheim

5:0

10.03.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

SG Möning/Rohr

0:2

10.03.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

1. FC Schwand

1:6

16.03.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1:1

16.03.2024 16:00

SC Pollanten

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:2

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

BSC Woffenbach

3:1

17.03.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

1. FC Schwand

1:3

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SG Möning/Rohr

1:5

17.03.2024 15:00

Henger SV

TSV Winkelhaid

1:4

17.03.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

FC Holzheim

0:0

23.03.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:0

24.03.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

3:7

24.03.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

Henger SV

5:2

24.03.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Katzwang

2:0

24.03.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

FC Ezelsdorf

5:1

24.03.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

SC Pollanten

1:0

27.03.2024 19:00

TSV Berching

BSC Woffenbach

3:6

28.03.2024 19:15

Henger SV

TSV Katzwang

3:2

30.03.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV 1904 Feucht

3:2

30.03.2024 16:00

1. FC Schwand

SC Pollanten

1:0

30.03.2024 16:00

SG Möning/Rohr

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

2:1

30.03.2024 16:00

FC Ezelsdorf

BSC Woffenbach

0:0

01.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

Henger SV

2:4

01.04.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Ezelsdorf

1:3

01.04.2024 16:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Berching

4:2

01.04.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

DJK Göggelsbuch

0:3

05.04.2024 19:00

TSV Berching

SG Möning/Rohr

2:1

07.04.2024 15:00

Henger SV

1. FC Schwand

0:5

07.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

BSC Woffenbach

1:4

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

FC Holzheim

4:2

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Pollanten

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:3

07.04.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Winkelhaid

4:1

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV 1904 Feucht

6:1

13.04.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SC Pollanten

2:0

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

Henger SV

1:5

14.04.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

2:0

14.04.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

1:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV Katzwang

2:3

14.04.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

TSV Berching

4:0

14.04.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

FC Ezelsdorf

1:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

1. FC Schwand

0:0

21.04.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

SC Pollanten

2:7

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

DJK Göggelsbuch

1:0

21.04.2024 15:00

Henger SV

FC Holzheim

4:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

TSV 1904 Feucht

6:0

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

BSC Woffenbach

2:1

27.04.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

3:0

28.04.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Katzwang

1:5

28.04.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

TSV Berching

2:2

28.04.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

2:1

28.04.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

Henger SV

2:3

28.04.2024 15:00

SC Pollanten

FC Ezelsdorf

4:0

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV Winkelhaid

1:1

01.05.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV Winkelhaid

2:1

05.05.2024 15:00

Henger SV

SC Pollanten

2:2

05.05.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV 1904 Feucht

2:0

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Holzheim

4:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

BSC Woffenbach

1:1

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

1. FC Schwand

1:0

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

1:1

05.05.2024 17:00

TSV Berching

DJK Göggelsbuch

2:1

11.05.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

FC Ezelsdorf

1:0

12.05.2024 14:00

TSV 1904 Feucht

TSV Winkelhaid

2:4

12.05.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

SG Möning/Rohr

2:2

12.05.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV Katzwang

4:2

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

Henger SV

2:0

12.05.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1:2

12.05.2024 16:00

SC Pollanten

TSV Berching

6:1

16.05.2024 18:45

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Berching

1:1

24.05.2024 18:30

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SG Möning/Rohr

1:1

26.05.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

DJK Göggelsbuch

0:4

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

FC Holzheim

4:3

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

SC Pollanten

3:0

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

2:3

26.05.2024 15:00

Henger SV

FC Ezelsdorf

0:4

26.05.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

BSC Woffenbach

0:0

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Möning/Rohr

TSV 1904 Feucht

8:0

01.06.2024 17:00

SC Pollanten

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

5:3

02.06.2024 15:00

Henger SV

BSC Woffenbach

2:3

02.06.2024 15:00

FC Holzheim

SG Möning/Rohr

0:1

02.06.2024 15:00

DJK Göggelsbuch

TSV Winkelhaid

5:1

02.06.2024 15:00

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

TSV Katzwang

4:3

02.06.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Berching

2:1

05.06.2024 18:30

TSV 1904 Feucht

1. FC Schwand

0:1

08.06.2024 15:30

SG Möning/Rohr

DJK Göggelsbuch

2:0

09.06.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

1:2

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Ezelsdorf

2:4

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

Henger SV

3:4

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

SC Pollanten

1:8

09.06.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

TSV 1904 Feucht

8:1

09.06.2024 15:00

1. FC Schwand

FC Holzheim

4:0

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga Ost

09.06.2024 15:00

BSC Woffenbach

8

TSV 1904 Feucht

1

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Winkelhaid

1

SC Pollanten

8

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Berching

3

Henger SV

4

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Katzwang

2

FC Ezelsdorf

4

09.06.2024 15:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1

SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen

2

Tabelle Kreisliga Ost

1. 1. FC Schwand

62

2. BSC Woffenbach

55

3. SG Möning/Rohr

52

4. TSV Katzwang

48

5. FC Ezelsdorf

46

6. SC Pollanten

44

7. DJK Göggelsbuch

40

8. Henger SV

36

9. TSV Winkelhaid

35

10. SG Forchheim/Sulzk.

29

11. TSV Berching

25

12. DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/.

24

13. FC Holzheim

23

14. TSV 1904 Feucht

1

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 510

Gestern Online: 1499

Diesen Monat: 12940

Letzter Monat: 28603

Total: 1970168