D1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 17:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

SV Rednitzhembach

0:1

14.09.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

0:4

14.09.2019 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

4:3

14.09.2019 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

4:1

15.09.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

1.FC Altdorf

1:4

20.09.2019 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

TSV Katzwang

1:1

21.09.2019 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

4:2

22.09.2019 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

TSV 04 Feucht

3:7

22.09.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

TSV Wolkersdorf

0:3

22.09.2019 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

2:1

28.09.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

1:3

29.09.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

2:1

01.10.2019 17:30

TSV 04 Feucht

SV Rednitzhembach

4:5

04.10.2019 17:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

0:5

05.10.2019 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Katzwang

2:1

05.10.2019 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Wolkersdorf

0:0

06.10.2019 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

2:1

06.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

1.FC Altdorf

0:4

10.10.2019 18:00

1.FC Altdorf

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

1:1

11.10.2019 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

2:2

12.10.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

1:3

12.10.2019 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

4:1

12.10.2019 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

6:2

13.10.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

SV Rednitzhembach

3:2

18.10.2019 17:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

TSV Wolkersdorf

5:2

19.10.2019 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

1.FC Altdorf

0:1

19.10.2019 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

TSV 04 Feucht

6:4

20.10.2019 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

2:1

20.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

TSV Katzwang

2:2

26.10.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

1:0

26.10.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV 04 Feucht

2:2

26.10.2019 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

SV Rednitzhembach

3:2

27.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

1:1

02.11.2019 10:45

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

1:3

02.11.2019 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

6:1

05.11.2019 18:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

TSV Katzwang

5:3

08.11.2019 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

3:1

09.11.2019 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

7:0

10.11.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

TSV 04 Feucht

2:2

12.11.2019 17:30

TSV 04 Feucht

TSV Wolkersdorf

3:0

12.11.2019 18:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

SV Rednitzhembach

3:2

16.11.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

2:3

16.11.2019 11:00

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

1:3

16.11.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Rednitzhembach

2:3

16.11.2019 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

2:1

16.11.2019 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

1.FC Altdorf

0:1

19.11.2019 18:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

1:0

22.11.2019 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

TSV Wolkersdorf

2:0

23.11.2019 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

TSV 04 Feucht

6:1

24.11.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Katzwang

2:4

24.11.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

2:4

14.03.2020 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

20.03.2020 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

21.03.2020 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

21.03.2020 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Wolkersdorf

22.03.2020 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

22.03.2020 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

TSV 04 Feucht

25.03.2020 17:45

TSV Katzwang

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

28.03.2020 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

28.03.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

1.FC Altdorf

28.03.2020 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

SV Rednitzhembach

28.03.2020 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

29.03.2020 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

31.03.2020 17:15

TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolkersdorf

01.04.2020 18:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

1.FC Altdorf

03.04.2020 17:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

TSV Katzwang

04.04.2020 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV 04 Feucht

04.04.2020 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

1.FC Altdorf

05.04.2020 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

TSV Wolkersdorf

05.04.2020 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

17.04.2020 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

18.04.2020 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

SV Rednitzhembach

18.04.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

18.04.2020 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

19.04.2020 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

24.04.2020 17:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

TSV 04 Feucht

25.04.2020 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

25.04.2020 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

TSV Katzwang

26.04.2020 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

1.FC Altdorf

26.04.2020 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

01.05.2020 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

SV Rednitzhembach

02.05.2020 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

02.05.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

02.05.2020 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

02.05.2020 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

08.05.2020 17:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

09.05.2020 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

09.05.2020 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

TSV Wolkersdorf

09.05.2020 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

TSV Katzwang

10.05.2020 10:00

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

15.05.2020 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

16.05.2020 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV 04 Feucht

16.05.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

17.05.2020 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

17.05.2020 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

SV Rednitzhembach

22.05.2020 17:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

23.05.2020 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Katzwang

23.05.2020 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

23.05.2020 11:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

1.FC Altdorf

23.05.2020 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

19.06.2020 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

TSV 04 Feucht

20.06.2020 11:00

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Katzwang

20.06.2020 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

21.06.2020 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

TSV Wolkersdorf

21.06.2020 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

27.06.2020 12:30

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

27.06.2020 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

27.06.2020 12:30

TSV Wolkersdorf

1.FC Altdorf

27.06.2020 12:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

27.06.2020 12:30

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

(SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

25.03.2020 17:45

TSV Katzwang

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

So spielt die Liga

16.11.2019 12:30

TSV 04 Feucht

0

1.FC Altdorf

1

19.11.2019 18:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

1

JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng

0

22.11.2019 17:00

1.FC Altdorf

2

TSV Wolkersdorf

0

23.11.2019 11:00

(SG) FC Ezelsdorf

6

TSV 04 Feucht

1

24.11.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach

2

TSV Katzwang

4

24.11.2019 10:30

(SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten

2

JFG Wendelstein III n.a.

4

Tabelle

1. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf

22

2. 1.FC Altdorf

21

3. JFG Wendelstein II.

18

4. (SG) SC Großschwar.

17

5. SV Rednitzhembach

16

6. (SG) TV 48 Schwabach

16

7. TSV 04 Feucht

14

8. TSV Wolkersdorf

7

9. TSV Katzwang

6

10. (SG) SV 1960 Leers.

5

11. JFG i.d.G. Postbau.

3

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 850

Gestern Online: 676

Diesen Monat: 9376

Letzter Monat: 21291

Total: 827284