Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2019 18:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

4:3

05.09.2019 18:30

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Eysölden

3:3

05.09.2019 18:30

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- DSC Weißenburg

:3

05.09.2019 19:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

4:0

07.09.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

FC Wendelstein

2:2

07.09.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:2

07.09.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen1:1

08.09.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

3:3

08.09.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

1:1

14.09.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

TSV Eysölden

1:0

14.09.2019 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

0:5

14.09.2019 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

:0

15.09.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

6:0

15.09.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

TSV Katzwang

2:4

20.09.2019 19:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

FC Wendelstein

0:2

21.09.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

5:0

21.09.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen0:2

21.09.2019 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

1:0

21.09.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

4:0

22.09.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:3

28.09.2019 16:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Katzwang

1:6

28.09.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

6:0

28.09.2019 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

:0

29.09.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:4

29.09.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:3

02.10.2019 19:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

DSC Weißenburg

1:4

03.10.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

10:1

03.10.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

FC Wendelstein

3:0

03.10.2019 15:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

3:1

03.10.2019 15:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen2:8

05.10.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:4

05.10.2019 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

TSV Eysölden

3:0

05.10.2019 16:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

0:5

06.10.2019 10:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:5

06.10.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

FC Wendelstein

2:3

12.10.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

1:5

12.10.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

3:0

12.10.2019 16:30

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

DSC Weißenburg

1:2

13.10.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen3:2

13.10.2019 15:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

1:1

19.10.2019 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- FC Wendelstein

:2

19.10.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

3:1

19.10.2019 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

2:0

20.10.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

TSV Katzwang

0:6

20.10.2019 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

TSV Eysölden

2:0

25.10.2019 19:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

TSV Katzwang

1:9

26.10.2019 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

2:1

26.10.2019 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen2:3

26.10.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:0

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

2:0

27.10.2019 11:00

TSV Katzwang

DSC Weißenburg

2:0

27.10.2019 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

1:1

02.11.2019 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

SV Pfaffenhofen

3:4

02.11.2019 15:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

FC Wendelstein

0:2

02.11.2019 15:30

TSV Eysölden

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

1:0

02.11.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

TSV Katzwang

0:1

03.11.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB ReichertshofenAbse.

03.11.2019 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

3:1

09.11.2019 14:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

1:2

09.11.2019 14:15

DSC Weißenburg

FC Wendelstein

3:1

10.11.2019 10:30

TSV Katzwang

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

4:1

10.11.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

2:2

10.11.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

0:4

10.11.2019 16:15

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

TSV Eysölden

0:3

16.11.2019 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

5:2

16.11.2019 14:30

TSV Eysölden

TSV Katzwang

0:3

16.11.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

11:0

16.11.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

FC Wendelstein

2:1

17.11.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen0:2

17.11.2019 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

SV Pfaffenhofen

0:2

23.11.2019 15:00

FC Wendelstein

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

1:0

23.11.2019 16:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

2:1

24.11.2019 10:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen4:0

24.11.2019 13:15

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

8:0

30.11.2019 11:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

2:7

07.03.2020 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

07.03.2020 14:30

FC Wendelstein

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

07.03.2020 15:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

14.03.2020 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen

14.03.2020 16:00

TSV Eysölden

SV Pfaffenhofen

14.03.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

TSV Katzwang

14.03.2020 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

15.03.2020 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

FC Wendelstein

15.03.2020 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

21.03.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

TSV Eysölden

21.03.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

portanlage Pilsach Neumarkter Str., Platz 1,Neumarkter Str.,92367 Pilsach

22.03.2020 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

22.03.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

22.03.2020 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

22.03.2020 15:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

28.03.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

FC Wendelstein

28.03.2020 16:00

TSV Eysölden

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

29.03.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

29.03.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

DSC Weißenburg

29.03.2020 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen

29.03.2020 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

SV Pfaffenhofen

04.04.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

04.04.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- TSV Eysölden

portanlage Reichertshofen Mühlweg 23, Platz 3,Mühlweg 23,92369 Sengenthal

04.04.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

05.04.2020 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Katzwang

05.04.2020 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

DSC Weißenburg

05.04.2020 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

10.04.2020 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

11.04.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen

11.04.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

11.04.2020 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

DSC Weißenburg

12.04.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

FC Wendelstein

13.04.2020 15:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

13.04.2020 16:00

TSV Eysölden

DSC Weißenburg

18.04.2020 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

18.04.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

portanlage Pilsach Neumarkter Str., Platz 1,Neumarkter Str.,92367 Pilsach

18.04.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

TSV Katzwang

18.04.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

SV Pfaffenhofen

19.04.2020 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

19.04.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

TSV Eysölden

22.04.2020 19:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

23.04.2020 17:30

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- TSV Katzwang

portanlage Reichertshofen Mühlweg 23, Platz 3,Mühlweg 23,92369 Sengenthal

23.04.2020 18:30

SV Pfaffenhofen

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

23.04.2020 18:30

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

23.04.2020 18:30

FC Wendelstein

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

25.04.2020 16:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

25.04.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- SV Pfaffenhofen

portanlage Reichertshofen Mühlweg 23, Platz 3,Mühlweg 23,92369 Sengenthal

25.04.2020 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

25.04.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

FC Wendelstein

25.04.2020 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

TSV Eysölden

26.04.2020 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

02.05.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen

02.05.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

02.05.2020 16:00

TSV Eysölden

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

03.05.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

03.05.2020 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

DSC Weißenburg

06.05.2020 18:30

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

09.05.2020 16:00

DSC Weißenburg

TSV Katzwang

09.05.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

portanlage Pilsach Neumarkter Str., Platz 1,Neumarkter Str.,92367 Pilsach

09.05.2020 16:00

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

09.05.2020 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

10.05.2020 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

TSV Eysölden

10.05.2020 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

16.05.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

portanlage Reichertshofen Mühlweg 23, Platz 3,Mühlweg 23,92369 Sengenthal

16.05.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

TSV Eysölden

16.05.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

17.05.2020 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

DSC Weißenburg

17.05.2020 17:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

20.05.2020 19:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/ SV Unterwurmbach

21.05.2020 10:30

TSV Eysölden

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

21.05.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

21.05.2020 17:30

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

SV Pfaffenhofen

21.05.2020 17:30

DSC Weißenburg

FC Wendelstein

21.05.2020 17:30

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

TSV Katzwang

23.05.2020 16:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

DSC Weißenburg

23.05.2020 16:00

FC Wendelstein

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

23.05.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen- (SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

portanlage Pilsach Neumarkter Str., Platz 1,Neumarkter Str.,92367 Pilsach

23.05.2020 16:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV Eysölden

23.05.2020 16:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

23.05.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Montag

00:00 - 00:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

14.03.2020 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

TSV Katzwang

So spielt die Liga

10.11.2019 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

2

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

2

10.11.2019 16:15

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

0

TSV Eysölden

3

16.11.2019 14:00

DSC Weißenburg

5

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

2

16.11.2019 14:30

TSV Eysölden

0

TSV Katzwang

3

16.11.2019 16:00

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

11

(SG) DJK Grafenberg/ DJK Workerszell

0

16.11.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

2

FC Wendelstein

1

17.11.2019 13:15

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen0:2

17.11.2019 16:45

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

0

SV Pfaffenhofen

2

23.11.2019 15:00

FC Wendelstein

1

SpVgg Kattenhochstatt

0

23.11.2019 16:00

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

2

(SG) FV Röthenbach/ 1.FC Altdorf

1

24.11.2019 10:30

TSV Katzwang

(SG) DJK-SV Pilsach/ SpVgg FB Reichertshofen4:0

24.11.2019 13:15

DSC Weißenburg

8

(SG) TSV Wolfstein/ TSV Mörsdorf

0

30.11.2019 11:00

(SG) BV Bergen/ DJK Laibstadt

2

(SG) FC Sindlbach/ SV Lauterhofen

7

Tabelle

1. TSV Katzwang

30

2. SV Pfaffenhofen

27

3. DSC Weißenburg

24

4. (SG) FC Sindlbach/.

20

5. (SG) FV Röthenbach.

19

6. SpVgg Kattenhochst.

15

7. FC Wendelstein

13

8. TSV Eysölden

11

9. (SG) BV Bergen/ DJ.

9

10. (SG) FV Dittenheim.

7

11. (SG) TSV Wolfstein.

5

12. (SG) DJK Grafenber.

2

13. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

14. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

15. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

16. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

17. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

18. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

19. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

20. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

21. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

22. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

23. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

24. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

25. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

26. portanlage Pilsach.

0

27. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

28. portanlage Reicher.

0

29. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

30. :2

0

31. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

32. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

33. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

34. :0

0

35. :3

0

36. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

37. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsac.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 366

Gestern Online: 855

Diesen Monat: 8216

Letzter Monat: 21291

Total: 826124