Bezirksliga 02 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2023 16:00

SV Stauf

DJK Fiegenstall

1:8

02.09.2023 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SV Mosbach

3:2

03.09.2023 10:30

TSV Katzwang

FC Ezelsdorf II

5:2

03.09.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Leerstetten II

6:2

03.09.2023 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

3:0

08.09.2023 19:30

SV Leerstetten II

TSV Katzwang

1:7

09.09.2023 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Sulzkirchen

1:1

10.09.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Stauf

2:2

10.09.2023 12:30

DJK Fiegenstall

SV Pfaffenhofen

5:4

10.09.2023 16:00

SV Mosbach

TV21 Büchenbach

1:3

16.09.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Leerstetten II

4:0

16.09.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK Fiegenstall

6:4

16.09.2023 16:00

SV Stauf

SV Mosbach

6:1

17.09.2023 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

4:1

17.09.2023 17:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

2:0

23.09.2023 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

TV21 Büchenbach

0:1

23.09.2023 16:00

SV Mosbach

SV Pfaffenhofen

2:0

24.09.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TSV Katzwang

3:2

24.09.2023 12:30

DJK Fiegenstall

FC Ezelsdorf II

5:0

30.09.2023 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

DJK Fiegenstall

0:5

30.09.2023 15:00

SV Stauf

SV Sulzkirchen

0:1

30.09.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

2:7

30.09.2023 16:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Mosbach

5:0

01.10.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

2:1

04.10.2023 19:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Stauf

4:3

07.10.2023 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

TSV Katzwang

1:7

07.10.2023 16:00

SV Mosbach

FC Ezelsdorf II

4:1

07.10.2023 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SV Pfaffenhofen

5:2

08.10.2023 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

SV Stauf

3:2

08.10.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Leerstetten II

2:1

13.10.2023 18:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

4:0

14.10.2023 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

SV Mosbach

3:1

15.10.2023 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

TV21 Büchenbach

0:1

15.10.2023 14:00

DJK Fiegenstall

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

1:1

15.10.2023 17:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Sulzkirchen

6:0

21.10.2023 14:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Leerstetten II

3:2

21.10.2023 16:00

SV Mosbach

DJK Fiegenstall

0:8

22.10.2023 10:30

TV21 Büchenbach

TSV Katzwang

4:2

25.10.2023 19:00

SV Leerstetten II

SV Sulzkirchen

0:6

28.10.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TV21 Büchenbach

0:2

29.10.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Mosbach

3:1

29.10.2023 12:30

DJK Fiegenstall

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

6:1

04.11.2023 14:30

SV Sulzkirchen

DJK Fiegenstall

2:1

04.11.2023 15:00

SV Stauf

FC Ezelsdorf II

0:4

05.11.2023 10:30

SV Pfaffenhofen

TSV Katzwang

2:7

05.11.2023 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

SV Leerstetten II

2:0

07.11.2023 19:00

SV Sulzkirchen

FC Ezelsdorf II

1:2

11.11.2023 12:00

SV Leerstetten II

SV Stauf

0:1

11.11.2023 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Pfaffenhofen

1:0

11.11.2023 16:00

SV Mosbach

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

2:1

12.11.2023 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Sulzkirchen

3:2

12.11.2023 14:30

DJK Fiegenstall

TV21 Büchenbach

1:1

17.03.2024 11:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Stauf

4:1

23.03.2024 14:00

SV Mosbach

SV Sulzkirchen

0:4

23.03.2024 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

SV Pfaffenhofen

1:4

23.03.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Katzwang

0:9

24.03.2024 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

TV21 Büchenbach

0:0

24.03.2024 13:00

DJK Fiegenstall

SV Stauf

3:2

27.03.2024 19:15

TSV Katzwang

SV Leerstetten II

4:0

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

DJK Fiegenstall

1:3

30.03.2024 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

5:2

30.03.2024 16:00

SV Stauf

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

2:2

31.03.2024 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

(SV Mosbach)

06.04.2024 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

FC Ezelsdorf II

4:1

06.04.2024 15:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

TV21 Büchenbach

0:7

06.04.2024 16:00

SV Mosbach

SV Stauf

1:5

07.04.2024 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SV Pfaffenhofen

4:1

07.04.2024 14:30

DJK Fiegenstall

TSV Katzwang

5:3

10.04.2024 19:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

0:4

13.04.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

DJK Fiegenstall

2:3

13.04.2024 16:00

SV Stauf

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

3:0

14.04.2024 11:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Mosbach

14.04.2024 11:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

14.04.2024 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

SV Sulzkirchen

19.04.2024 19:00

DJK Fiegenstall

SV Leerstetten II

20.04.2024 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SV Stauf

20.04.2024 16:00

SV Mosbach

TSV Katzwang

20.04.2024 17:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Pfaffenhofen

21.04.2024 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

FC Ezelsdorf II

24.04.2024 19:00

SV Stauf

SV Pfaffenhofen

27.04.2024 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

27.04.2024 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Sulzkirchen

27.04.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Mosbach

27.04.2024 16:00

SV Stauf

TV21 Büchenbach

28.04.2024 17:00

TSV Katzwang

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

04.05.2024 16:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

FC Ezelsdorf II

04.05.2024 16:00

SV Sulzkirchen

TSV Katzwang

05.05.2024 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

SV Pfaffenhofen

05.05.2024 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

DJK Fiegenstall

05.05.2024 11:00

SV Mosbach

SV Leerstetten II

09.05.2024 15:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

SV Stauf

11.05.2024 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

11.05.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Sulzkirchen

12.05.2024 11:00

TSV Katzwang

TV21 Büchenbach

12.05.2024 14:00

DJK Fiegenstall

SV Mosbach

17.05.2024 19:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

DJK Fiegenstall

17.05.2024 19:00

SV Sulzkirchen

SV Leerstetten II

18.05.2024 16:00

SV Mosbach

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

19.05.2024 11:00

TV21 Büchenbach

FC Ezelsdorf II

25.05.2024 14:00

SV Leerstetten II

TV21 Büchenbach

25.05.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Stauf

26.05.2024 11:00

TSV Katzwang

SV Pfaffenhofen

26.05.2024 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

26.05.2024 14:00

DJK Fiegenstall

SV Sulzkirchen

01.06.2024 14:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

SV Mosbach

01.06.2024 14:00

SV Sulzkirchen

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

01.06.2024 14:00

TV21 Büchenbach

DJK Fiegenstall

01.06.2024 14:00

SV Stauf

SV Leerstetten II

01.06.2024 14:00

SV Pfaffenhofen

FC Ezelsdorf II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

14.04.2024 11:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga 02

07.04.2024 11:00

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

4

SV Pfaffenhofen

1

07.04.2024 14:30

DJK Fiegenstall

5

TSV Katzwang

3

10.04.2024 19:00

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

0

DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/Schweigersdorf

4

13.04.2024 15:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

2

DJK Fiegenstall

3

13.04.2024 16:00

SV Stauf

3

SG SV Lauterhofen/1.FC Sindlbach

0

Tabelle Bezirksliga 02

1. TV21 Büchenbach

32

2. DJK Fiegenstall

32

3. TSV Katzwang

30

4. DJK/SV Wallnsdorf/.

25

5. SV Sulzkirchen

22

6. FC Ezelsdorf II

15

7. SV Stauf

14

8. SV Pfaffenhofen

12

9. SV Mosbach

9

10. SG SV Lauterhofen/.

7

11. SV Leerstetten II

6

12. (SV Mosbach)

0

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 249

Gestern Online: 789

Diesen Monat: 12356

Letzter Monat: 31412

Total: 1879110