E1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 10:00

TSV 1932 Kornburg

DJK Abenberg

2:3

14.09.2019 10:45

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

14.09.2019 11:15

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

DJK Schwabach

11:0

20.09.2019 17:00

TSV Katzwang

TSV 1932 Kornburg

5:0

21.09.2019 09:00

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

0:15

21.09.2019 12:00

DJK Schwabach

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

22.09.2019 10:00

DJK Abenberg

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

2:14

23.09.2019 18:00

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

TSV Katzwang

1:0

27.09.2019 18:00

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

DJK Schwabach

11:0

28.09.2019 10:00

TSV 1932 Kornburg

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

5:7

28.09.2019 10:45

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

DJK Abenberg

30.09.2019 18:00

TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

8:1

05.10.2019 10:00

DJK Abenberg

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

3:11

05.10.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

05.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

TSV 1932 Kornburg

3:3

05.10.2019 12:00

DJK Schwabach

TSV Katzwang

0:4

11.10.2019 18:00

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

2:0

12.10.2019 10:00

TSV 1932 Kornburg

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

12.10.2019 10:30

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

DJK Schwabach

5:2

16.10.2019 17:00

TSV Katzwang

DJK Abenberg

3:0

19.10.2019 10:00

TSV 1932 Kornburg

DJK Schwabach

3:0

19.10.2019 10:45

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

19.10.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

TSV Katzwang

3:1

19.10.2019 15:00

DJK Abenberg

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

6:2

22.10.2019 17:00

DJK Schwabach

DJK Abenberg

22.10.2019 17:00

TSV Katzwang

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

22.10.2019 17:00

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

TSV 1932 Kornburg

22.10.2019 17:00

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

22.10.2019 17:00

TSV Katzwang

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

So spielt die Liga

19.10.2019 10:00

TSV 1932 Kornburg

3

DJK Schwabach

0

19.10.2019 10:45

(TSV Wassermungenau zg.)

TV 1923 Eckersmühlen

19.10.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe

3

TSV Katzwang

1

19.10.2019 15:00

DJK Abenberg

6

(SG) SV Barthelmesaurachach

2

Tabelle

1. TV 1923 Eckersmühl.

15

2. (SG) TSV Kleinschw.

12

3. TSV Katzwang

12

4. DJK Abenberg

6

5. TSV 1932 Kornburg

4

6. (SG) SV Barthelmes.

4

7. (TSV Wassermungena.

0

8. DJK Schwabach

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 714

Gestern Online: 674

Diesen Monat: 13528

Letzter Monat: 25604

Total: 788313