A-Klasse Nord-Ost - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2023 19:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

TSV Burgthann

0:3

12.08.2023 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

SV Unterferrieden

1:7

13.08.2023 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

FC Wendelstein U23

1:3

13.08.2023 15:00

FV Wendelstein

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

2:2

20.08.2023 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

4:2

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

DJK-SV Berg II

4:0

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Kornburg II

1:7

20.08.2023 15:00

TSV Burgthann

FV Wendelstein

4:0

20.08.2023 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

1. FC Schwand II

4:0

20.08.2023 15:00

FC Wendelstein U23

TSV Katzwang II

3:8

27.08.2023 13:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

1:7

27.08.2023 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

TSV Katzwang II

2:3

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

SV Moosbach

5:3

31.08.2023 19:00

TSV Burgthann

TSV 1904 Feucht II

4:0

02.09.2023 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

0:1

03.09.2023 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

1. FC Schwand II

3:2

03.09.2023 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

SV Unterferrieden

3:1

03.09.2023 16:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Kornburg II

0:3

09.09.2023 16:00

DJK-SV Berg II

TSV Kornburg II

2:0

10.09.2023 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Moosbach

6:3

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

TSV Katzwang II

2:3

10.09.2023 15:00

FV Wendelstein

FC Wendelstein U23

1:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

TSV Burgthann

2:0

13.09.2023 19:00

TSV Kornburg II

FC Wendelstein U23

1:2

14.09.2023 18:30

TSV 1904 Feucht II

FC Ezelsdorf II

2:3

14.09.2023 19:00

DJK-SV Berg II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

1:4

16.09.2023 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

1. FC Schwand II

0:3

17.09.2023 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

FV Wendelstein

1:0

17.09.2023 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Unterferrieden

2:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV 1904 Feucht II

1:5

19.09.2023 19:00

TSV Kornburg II

1. FC Schwand II

0:2

24.09.2023 13:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

FC Wendelstein U23

0:4

24.09.2023 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Katzwang II

1:7

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

TSV Burgthann

2:0

24.09.2023 15:00

FV Wendelstein

TSV Kornburg II

3:2

24.09.2023 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

0:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

SV Moosbach

2:0

28.09.2023 19:30

FV Wendelstein

FC Ezelsdorf II

4:4

30.09.2023 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

SV Unterferrieden

0:5

01.10.2023 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

8:0

01.10.2023 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

2:4

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

FV Wendelstein

1:4

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Burgthann

DJK-SV Berg II

1:2

03.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Moosbach

5:0

05.10.2023 19:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Burgthann

2:1

07.10.2023 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

SV Moosbach

3:0

08.10.2023 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

0:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

TSV Katzwang II

2:2

08.10.2023 15:00

TSV Burgthann

FC Ezelsdorf II

2:1

08.10.2023 15:00

FV Wendelstein

DJK-SV Berg II

4:0

14.10.2023 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

2:2

15.10.2023 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

DJK-SV Berg II

4:0

15.10.2023 15:00

FV Wendelstein

1. FC Schwand II

2:0

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

SV Unterferrieden

0:4

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

3:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Moosbach

TSV Burgthann

0:3

19.10.2023 19:00

TSV Kornburg II

FC Ezelsdorf II

2:1

22.10.2023 12:30

DJK-SV Berg II

1. FC Schwand II

3:2

22.10.2023 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

SV Moosbach

5:1

22.10.2023 13:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

FV Wendelstein

1:6

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

TSV Katzwang II

3:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

1:3

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Burgthann

FC Wendelstein U23

3:2

28.10.2023 14:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

TSV Kornburg II

6:0

29.10.2023 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Burgthann

1:2

29.10.2023 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

1:1

29.10.2023 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

SV Moosbach

4:1

29.10.2023 15:00

FV Wendelstein

SV Unterferrieden

2:2

05.11.2023 12:30

TSV 1904 Feucht II

DJK-SV Berg II

3:2

05.11.2023 12:30

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Katzwang II

3:1

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Burgthann

TSV Kornburg II

1:1

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Unterferrieden

1. FC Schwand II

3:3

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

4:1

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Moosbach

FC Wendelstein U23

0:2

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Burgthann

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

3:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Moosbach

TSV Katzwang II

2:14

09.03.2024 15:00

FC Wendelstein U23

FC Ezelsdorf II

10.03.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

TSV Kornburg II

16.03.2024 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

TSV Kornburg II

17.03.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

DJK-SV Berg II

17.03.2024 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

FV Wendelstein

17.03.2024 15:00

TSV Burgthann

1. FC Schwand II

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Moosbach

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

24.03.2024 13:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

FC Wendelstein U23

24.03.2024 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

FC Ezelsdorf II

24.03.2024 15:00

FV Wendelstein

SV Moosbach

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

TSV Katzwang II

24.03.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

TSV Burgthann

30.03.2024 14:00

1. FC Schwand II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

30.03.2024 14:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Kornburg II

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Moosbach

FV Wendelstein

30.03.2024 16:00

FC Wendelstein U23

DJK-SV Berg II

30.03.2024 16:00

SV Unterferrieden

TSV 1904 Feucht II

01.04.2024 14:00

TSV Katzwang II

FC Wendelstein U23

01.04.2024 16:00

DJK-SV Berg II

SV Unterferrieden

04.04.2024 19:30

FV Wendelstein

TSV Burgthann

06.04.2024 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

FV Wendelstein

07.04.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

07.04.2024 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

07.04.2024 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

DJK-SV Berg II

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Moosbach

1. FC Schwand II

07.04.2024 15:00

TSV Burgthann

SV Unterferrieden

13.04.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

SV Moosbach

13.04.2024 16:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

TSV Kornburg II

14.04.2024 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

FC Wendelstein U23

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

FC Ezelsdorf II

14.04.2024 15:00

FV Wendelstein

TSV Katzwang II

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

DJK-SV Berg II

20.04.2024 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

TSV 1904 Feucht II

21.04.2024 13:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

DJK-SV Berg II

21.04.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

1. FC Schwand II

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

FV Wendelstein

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Burgthann

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Moosbach

SV Unterferrieden

28.04.2024 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Kornburg II

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

FC Ezelsdorf II

28.04.2024 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

TSV Burgthann

28.04.2024 15:00

FV Wendelstein

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

FC Wendelstein U23

28.04.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

TSV Katzwang II

02.05.2024 19:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

FC Ezelsdorf II

05.05.2024 13:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

1. FC Schwand II

05.05.2024 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Burgthann

05.05.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterferrieden

05.05.2024 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

FV Wendelstein

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Moosbach

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

12.05.2024 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

FV Wendelstein

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Burgthann

SV Moosbach

12.05.2024 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

FC Ezelsdorf II

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

TSV Kornburg II

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

FC Wendelstein U23

12.05.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

16.05.2024 19:00

TSV Kornburg II

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

18.05.2024 16:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

FV Wendelstein

22.05.2024 19:00

TSV Kornburg II

SV Moosbach

25.05.2024 13:15

FC Wendelstein U23

TSV Burgthann

26.05.2024 13:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

SV Unterferrieden

26.05.2024 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

DJK-SV Berg II

26.05.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Moosbach

FC Ezelsdorf II

02.06.2024 13:00

TSV Kornburg II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

02.06.2024 13:00

FC Ezelsdorf II

FC Wendelstein U23

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Moosbach

DJK-SV Berg II

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

FV Wendelstein

02.06.2024 15:00

TSV Burgthann

TSV Katzwang II

02.06.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

1. FC Schwand II

09.06.2024 13:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

09.06.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

FC Ezelsdorf II

09.06.2024 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

SV Unterferrieden

09.06.2024 15:00

FC Wendelstein U23

SV Moosbach

09.06.2024 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

TSV Burgthann

09.06.2024 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

17.03.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

DJK-SV Berg II

Ergebnisse der A-Klasse Nord-Ost

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

4

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

1

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Unterferrieden

3

1. FC Schwand II

3

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Burgthann

1

TSV Kornburg II

1

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Moosbach

2

TSV Katzwang II

14

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Burgthann

3

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

2

Tabelle A-Klasse Nord-Ost

1. SG Stöckelsberg/Ob.

32

2. TSV Katzwang II

25

3. TSV Burgthann

25

4. FC Ezelsdorf II

22

5. FV Wendelstein

21

6. SV Unterferrieden

21

7. SG Röthenbach/b.A..

18

8. 1. FC Schwand II

14

9. FC Wendelstein U23

13

10. DJK-SV Berg II

12

11. TSV Kornburg II

10

12. TSV 1904 Feucht II

7

13. SV Moosbach

0

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 845

Gestern Online: 841

Diesen Monat: 21838

Letzter Monat: 26538

Total: 1828826