A-Klasse Nord-Ost - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2023 15:00

FC Wendelstein U23

TSV Katzwang II

3:8

27.08.2023 15:00

DJK-SV Berg II

TSV Katzwang II

2:3

03.09.2023 16:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Kornburg II

0:3

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

TSV Katzwang II

2:3

17.09.2023 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

FV Wendelstein

1:0

24.09.2023 13:00

1. FC Schwand II

TSV Katzwang II

1:7

01.10.2023 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV 1904 Feucht II

8:0

03.10.2023 15:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Moosbach

5:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Unterferrieden

TSV Katzwang II

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

TSV Katzwang II

3:0

29.10.2023 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

TSV Burgthann

1:2

05.11.2023 12:30

FC Ezelsdorf II

TSV Katzwang II

3:1

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Moosbach

TSV Katzwang II

2:14

17.03.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

DJK-SV Berg II

7:2

24.03.2024 15:00

TSV Kornburg II

TSV Katzwang II

0:0

01.04.2024 14:00

TSV Katzwang II

FC Wendelstein U23

7:1

07.04.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

3:3

14.04.2024 15:00

FV Wendelstein

TSV Katzwang II

2:3

28.04.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

TSV Katzwang II

0:2

02.05.2024 18:30

TSV Katzwang II

1. FC Schwand II

0:1

05.05.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SV Unterferrieden

2:5

26.05.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

02.06.2024 15:00

TSV Burgthann

TSV Katzwang II

09.06.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

FC Ezelsdorf II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2024 13:00

TSV Katzwang II

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

Ergebnisse der A-Klasse Nord-Ost

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Burgthann

3

SV Moosbach

1

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

4

FC Wendelstein U23

1

12.05.2024 16:00

TSV 1904 Feucht II

0

SG Röthenbach/b.A./Winkelhaid II

7

16.05.2024 18:30

1. FC Schwand II

5

DJK-SV Berg II

0

16.05.2024 20:00

SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach

2

FV Wendelstein

0

Tabelle A-Klasse Nord-Ost

1. SG Stöckelsberg/Ob.

52

2. 1. FC Schwand II

42

3. SV Unterferrieden

41

4. TSV Katzwang II

39

5. TSV Burgthann

38

6. SG Röthenbach/b.A..

38

7. FC Ezelsdorf II

36

8. FV Wendelstein

30

9. TSV Kornburg II

18

10. FC Wendelstein U23

18

11. DJK-SV Berg II

17

12. TSV 1904 Feucht II

15

13. SV Moosbach

2

14. (FC Ezelsdorf II)

0

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 264

Gestern Online: 1040

Diesen Monat: 18829

Letzter Monat: 31617

Total: 1917200