B-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2018 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

1:7

14.09.2018 18:30

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Brand

5:1

15.09.2018 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

16.09.2018 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

SV Höhenberg

14:1

16.09.2018 10:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

TSV Falkenheim N.

0:4

22.09.2018 11:00

TSV Brand

SVG Steinachgrund

1:10

22.09.2018 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

SV Höhenberg

1:6

22.09.2018 16:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

(SG) SC Egloffstein

23.09.2018 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

(SG) SV Leerstetten

4:1

23.09.2018 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

FC Ezelsdorf

2:4

28.09.2018 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

29.09.2018 10:00

(SG) SC Egloffstein

SV Höhenberg

0:5

30.09.2018 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

1. FC Reichenschwand

17:1

03.10.2018 12:00

TSV Brand

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

2:8

06.10.2018 12:00

SV Höhenberg

(SG) SV Leerstetten

2:7

06.10.2018 16:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

FC Ezelsdorf

07.10.2018 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

SVG Steinachgrund

2:0

07.10.2018 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

TSV Brand

5:6

12.10.2018 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

1. FC Reichenschwand

7:0

13.10.2018 11:00

TSV Brand

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

13.10.2018 11:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Höhenberg

6:0

14.10.2018 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

TSV Falkenheim N.

8:1

20.10.2018 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

FC Ezelsdorf

0:7

20.10.2018 16:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

21.10.2018 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

SVG Steinachgrund

1:6

21.10.2018 10:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

(SG) SV Leerstetten

0:7

22.10.2018 18:30

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) SC Egloffstein

1:0

24.10.2018 18:30

FC Ezelsdorf

TSV Falkenheim N.

9:1

27.10.2018 11:00

TSV Brand

1. FC Reichenschwand

11:0

27.10.2018 11:00

FC Ezelsdorf

(SG) SC Egloffstein

19:0

28.10.2018 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

(SG) SV Leerstetten

9:0

28.10.2018 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

28.10.2018 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

SV Höhenberg

10:1

02.11.2018 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

FC Ezelsdorf

0:5

03.11.2018 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

1:10

04.11.2018 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

10.11.2018 11:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SVG Steinachgrund

4:1

10.11.2018 16:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

SV Höhenberg

11.11.2018 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

(SG) SC Egloffstein

2:0

11.11.2018 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

1. FC Reichenschwand

8:0

17.11.2018 11:00

TSV Brand

SV Höhenberg

4:5

18.11.2018 10:30

SVG Steinachgrund

(SG) SC Egloffstein

18:0

23.03.2019 11:00

TSV Brand

(SG) SV Leerstetten

3:5

23.03.2019 12:00

SV Höhenberg

TSV Falkenheim N.

1:3

30.03.2019 11:00

TSV Brand

FC Ezelsdorf

1:9

31.03.2019 09:45

SV Höhenberg

SVG Steinachgrund

0:7

31.03.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

(SG) SC Egloffstein

2:1

31.03.2019 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

(SG) SV Leerstetten

3:0

31.03.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

1. FC Reichenschwand

5:1

05.04.2019 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

TSV Falkenheim N.

2:1

06.04.2019 11:00

FC Ezelsdorf

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

2:0

07.04.2019 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

TSV Brand

07.04.2019 10:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

12.04.2019 17:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

(SG) SV Leerstetten

1:4

13.04.2019 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

SVG Steinachgrund

1:15

14.04.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

FC Ezelsdorf

26.04.2019 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

SV Höhenberg

27.04.2019 11:00

TSV Brand

TSV Falkenheim N.

27.04.2019 11:00

FC Ezelsdorf

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

28.04.2019 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

28.04.2019 10:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

1. FC Reichenschwand

01.05.2019 10:00

SV Höhenberg

1. FC Reichenschwand

01.05.2019 13:00

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

TSV Brand

04.05.2019 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) SV Leerstetten

04.05.2019 18:00

SV Höhenberg

FC Ezelsdorf

05.05.2019 09:45

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

TSV Brand

05.05.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

05.05.2019 10:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

SVG Steinachgrund

10.05.2019 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

(SG) SC Egloffstein

11.05.2019 10:00

SV Höhenberg

TSV Brand

11.05.2019 11:00

FC Ezelsdorf

1. FC Reichenschwand

12.05.2019 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

TSV Falkenheim N.

12.05.2019 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

13.05.2019 19:00

SV Höhenberg

(SG) SC Egloffstein

15.05.2019 18:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

TSV Brand

17.05.2019 18:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten

SVG Steinachgrund

18.05.2019 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

TSV Brand

19.05.2019 09:45

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

TSV Falkenheim N.

19.05.2019 09:45

SV Höhenberg

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

19.05.2019 10:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

FC Ezelsdorf

24.05.2019 18:30

FC Ezelsdorf

(SG) SV Leerstetten

25.05.2019 11:00

TSV Brand

(SG) SC Egloffstein

26.05.2019 09:45

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

SVG Steinachgrund

26.05.2019 10:30

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

1. FC Reichenschwand

26.05.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

SV Höhenberg

31.05.2019 19:00

(SG) SV Leerstetten

TSV Brand

01.06.2019 11:00

SV Höhenberg

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

01.06.2019 16:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

TSV Falkenheim N.

01.06.2019 16:00

(SG) SC Egloffstein

SV Poppenreuth-Fürth

01.06.2019 16:00

SVG Steinachgrund

FC Ezelsdorf

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

27.04.2019 11:00

FC Ezelsdorf

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

So spielt die Liga

07.04.2019 09:45

SVG Steinachgrund

TSV Brand

07.04.2019 10:30

(SG) SC Egloffstein

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

12.04.2019 17:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang a.K

1

(SG) SV Leerstetten

4

13.04.2019 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

1

SVG Steinachgrund

15

14.04.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim N.

FC Ezelsdorf

Tabelle

1. FC Ezelsdorf

30

2. SVG Steinachgrund

24

3. SV Poppenreuth-Für.

24

4. (SG) SV Leerstetten

18

5. TSV Falkenheim N.

15

6. SV Höhenberg

9

7. TSV Brand

6

8. (SG) TSV Katzwang .

3

9. 1. FC Reichenschwand

3

10. (SG) SC Egloffstein

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 112

Gestern Online: 550

Diesen Monat: 14271

Letzter Monat: 19487

Total: 649353