B-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

STV Deutenbach

4:0

15.09.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

1:6

15.09.2019 13:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

4:2

21.09.2019 17:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

1. FC Reichenschwand

4:0

22.09.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

:0

22.09.2019 10:45

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

ASV Möhrendorf

1:3

27.09.2019 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

1:1

28.09.2019 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

STV Deutenbach

2:3

28.09.2019 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

3:3

28.09.2019 15:30

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning3:1

02.10.2019 17:15

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

2:1

05.10.2019 16:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

0:10

06.10.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- ASV Möhrendorf

:2

09.10.2019 18:30

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

12:4

12.10.2019 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

1. FC Reichenschwand

6:1

13.10.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

:1

13.10.2019 13:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

STV Deutenbach

2:2

19.10.2019 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

ASV Möhrendorf

2:0

19.10.2019 15:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

2:9

20.10.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

3:3

20.10.2019 11:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning0:0

27.10.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- STV Deutenbach

0:0

27.10.2019 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

2:2

01.11.2019 12:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

14:1

09.11.2019 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

09.11.2019 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

0:1

10.11.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning3:6

10.11.2019 13:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

0:9

16.11.2019 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

3:0

16.11.2019 13:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

STV Deutenbach

5:0

16.11.2019 15:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

ASV Möhrendorf

17.11.2019 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- 1. FC Reichenschwand

:0

23.11.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

1. FC Reichenschwand

3:0

23.11.2019 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

0:5

23.11.2019 12:00

STV Deutenbach

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

1:2

14.03.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

21.03.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

1. FC Reichenschwand

21.03.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

22.03.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

22.03.2020 13:00

STV Deutenbach

ASV Möhrendorf

27.03.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

28.03.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

28.03.2020 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

29.03.2020 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

STV Deutenbach

24.04.2020 19:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

ASV Möhrendorf

25.04.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

26.04.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

bse.

26.04.2020 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

ASV Möhrendorf

26.04.2020 13:00

STV Deutenbach

1. FC Reichenschwand

01.05.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

02.05.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

02.05.2020 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

02.05.2020 15:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

1. FC Reichenschwand

06.05.2020 18:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

09.05.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

09.05.2020 14:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

ASV Möhrendorf

10.05.2020 11:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

15.05.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

16.05.2020 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

17.05.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

bse.

17.05.2020 10:45

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

STV Deutenbach

23.05.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

24.05.2020 10:30

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

24.05.2020 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

24.05.2020 13:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

21.06.2020 11:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

1. FC Reichenschwand

21.06.2020 11:00

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

bse.

21.06.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

STV Deutenbach

28.06.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

28.06.2020 11:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

28.06.2020 11:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

28.06.2020 11:00

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

28.06.2020 11:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

So spielt die Liga

10.05.2020 11:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

15.05.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

16.05.2020 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

17.05.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC Möning- (SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

bse.

17.05.2020 10:45

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

STV Deutenbach

23.05.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

24.05.2020 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

24.05.2020 10:30

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

24.05.2020 13:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

Tabelle

1. (SG) DJK Fiegensta.

18

2. (SG) FV Dittenheim.

13

3. (SG) 1. FC Kalchre.

11

4. ASV Möhrendorf

10

5. TSV Falkenheim Nür.

8

6. (SG) TSV Katzwang/.

6

7. STV Deutenbach

4

8. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

9. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

10. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

11. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

12. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

13. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

14. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

15. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

16. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

17. :2

0

18. bse.

0

19. :0

0

20. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

21. 0:0

0

22. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

23. :1

0

24. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

25. 1. FC Reichenschwand

0

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 82

Gestern Online: 1175

Diesen Monat: 19644

Letzter Monat: 21734

Total: 956162