B-Juniorinnen Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 13:00

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

4:2

27.09.2019 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

1:1

09.10.2019 18:30

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

12:4

13.10.2019 13:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

STV Deutenbach

2:2

20.10.2019 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

3:3

16.11.2019 15:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

ASV Möhrendorf

23.11.2019 11:00

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

1. FC Reichenschwand

3:0

22.03.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

27.03.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

25.04.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

01.05.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

06.05.2020 18:00

STV Deutenbach

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

15.05.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

23.05.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

28.06.2020 11:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

So spielt die Liga

14.03.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

21.03.2020 11:00

(SG) 1. FC Kalchreuth/TSV Brand

1. FC Reichenschwand

21.03.2020 16:00

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

22.03.2020 10:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

22.03.2020 13:00

STV Deutenbach

ASV Möhrendorf

27.03.2020 17:30

(SG) TSV Katzwang/TSV Wolkersdorf

(SG) TSV Mörsdorf/DJK/SpVgg Rohr/FC MöningAbse.

28.03.2020 11:00

1. FC Reichenschwand

(SG) DJK Fiegenstall/SpVgg K`hochstatt

28.03.2020 13:00

ASV Möhrendorf

(SG) FV Dittenheim/SV Unterwurmbach

29.03.2020 10:30

TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg

STV Deutenbach

Tabelle

1. (SG) DJK Fiegensta.

18

2. (SG) FV Dittenheim.

13

3. (SG) 1. FC Kalchre.

11

4. ASV Möhrendorf

10

5. TSV Falkenheim Nür.

8

6. (SG) TSV Katzwang/.

6

7. STV Deutenbach

4

8. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

9. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

10. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

11. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

12. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

13. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

14. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

15. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

16. 0:0

0

17. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

18. :0

0

19. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

20. portanlage Mörsdor.

0

21. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

22. :2

0

23. :1

0

24. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

25. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf/.

0

26. 1. FC Reichenschwand

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 43

Gestern Online: 748

Diesen Monat: 791

Letzter Monat: 24495

Total: 915575