D2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

SV Unterreichenbach III

7:0

15.09.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

0:8

15.09.2018 12:00

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

13:1

15.09.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

4:2

16.09.2018 10:00

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

3:4

21.09.2018 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

7:1

21.09.2018 17:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

TSV Wolkersdorf II

8:0

22.09.2018 09:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

0:12

22.09.2018 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

5:3

25.09.2018 18:00

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

JFG Rezattal II

3:0

28.09.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

4:2

29.09.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

3:3

29.09.2018 11:00

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

1:13

30.09.2018 10:00

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

1:4

30.09.2018 10:00

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

TSV 03 Mühlhof

7:0

05.10.2018 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

7:1

06.10.2018 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

JFG Rezattal II

4:0

06.10.2018 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

1:1

06.10.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

TSV Wolkersdorf II

1:4

10.10.2018 17:30

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

2:4

13.10.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

3:11

13.10.2018 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

1:3

13.10.2018 10:00

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

TSV 03 Mühlhof

1:2

13.10.2018 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

SV Unterreichenbach III

13:0

13.10.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

3:2

20.10.2018 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

3:1

20.10.2018 11:30

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

JFG Rezattal II

5:2

20.10.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

0:14

24.10.2018 17:30

TSV 03 Mühlhof

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

25.10.2018 17:00

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

7:3

26.10.2018 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

TSV 03 Mühlhof

4:0

26.10.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

TSV Wolkersdorf II

5:2

27.10.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

5:3

28.10.2018 10:00

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

SV Unterreichenbach III

12:0

02.11.2018 17:30

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

2:7

03.11.2018 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

JFG Rezattal II

2:0

03.11.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

1:9

03.11.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

1:14

07.11.2018 17:30

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

6:0

09.11.2018 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

SV Unterreichenbach III

9:2

09.11.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

5:5

10.11.2018 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

5:2

10.11.2018 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

4:6

10.11.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Wolkersdorf II

12:1

14.11.2018 18:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

0:7

16.11.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

5:1

17.11.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

17.11.2018 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

1:8

17.11.2018 10:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

3:4

17.11.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

TSV 03 Mühlhof

0:3

24.11.2018 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

SV Unterreichenbach III

24.11.2018 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

24.11.2018 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

TSV Wolkersdorf II

24.11.2018 14:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

JFG Rezattal II

25.11.2018 10:00

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

15.03.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

TSV Wolkersdorf II

16.03.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

16.03.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

16.03.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

JFG Rezattal II

17.03.2019 11:30

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

22.03.2019 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

22.03.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

SV Unterreichenbach III

23.03.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

23.03.2019 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

23.03.2019 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

29.03.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

29.03.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

JFG Rezattal II

30.03.2019 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

30.03.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolkersdorf II

30.03.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

05.04.2019 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

06.04.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

SV Unterreichenbach III

06.04.2019 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

06.04.2019 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

TSV 03 Mühlhof

07.04.2019 11:30

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

12.04.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

12.04.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

TSV Wolkersdorf II

13.04.2019 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

13.04.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

13.04.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

26.04.2019 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

27.04.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

27.04.2019 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

27.04.2019 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

SV Unterreichenbach III

28.04.2019 11:30

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

03.05.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

04.05.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

JFG Rezattal II

04.05.2019 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

04.05.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

04.05.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

10.05.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

10.05.2019 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

TSV 03 Mühlhof

10.05.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

11.05.2019 10:00

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

SV Unterreichenbach III

11.05.2019 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

TSV Wolkersdorf II

17.05.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

18.05.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

TSV 03 Mühlhof

18.05.2019 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

18.05.2019 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

JFG Rezattal II

18.05.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

24.05.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

25.05.2019 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

SV Unterreichenbach III

25.05.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

JFG Rezattal II

25.05.2019 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

26.05.2019 11:30

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

TSV Wolkersdorf II

01.06.2019 12:30

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

01.06.2019 12:30

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

01.06.2019 12:30

JFG Rezattal II

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

01.06.2019 12:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

TSV 03 Mühlhof

01.06.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2018 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

SV Unterreichenbach III

So spielt die Liga

14.11.2018 18:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

0

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

7

16.11.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

5

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

1

17.11.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

17.11.2018 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

1

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

8

17.11.2018 10:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

3

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

4

17.11.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

0

TSV 03 Mühlhof

3

Tabelle

1. TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

30

2. (SG) SV Penzendorf.

19

3. JFG Wendelstein IV.

18

4. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

18

5. TSV 03 Mühlhof

16

6. (SG) SV Leerstette.

13

7. JFG Rezattal II

13

8. (SG) SC Groß'lohe/.

6

9. (SG) TSV Kornburg/.

4

10. TSV Wolkersdorf II

4

11. SV Unterreichenbac.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 22

Gestern Online: 763

Diesen Monat: 12702

Letzter Monat: 22869

Total: 557837