D2-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 12:00

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

13:1

29.09.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

3:3

10.10.2018 17:30

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

2:4

13.10.2018 12:30

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

3:2

20.10.2018 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

3:1

07.11.2018 17:30

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

6:0

10.11.2018 10:00

TSV 03 Mühlhof

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

5:2

14.11.2018 18:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

0:7

16.11.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

5:1

24.11.2018 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

SV Unterreichenbach III

16.03.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

30.03.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

TSV Wolkersdorf II

06.04.2019 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

13.04.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

28.04.2019 11:30

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

04.05.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II

10.05.2019 17:00

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

18.05.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

TSV 03 Mühlhof

25.05.2019 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

JFG Rezattal II

01.06.2019 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2018 10:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

SV Unterreichenbach III

So spielt die Liga

14.11.2018 18:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

0

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

7

16.11.2018 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

5

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

1

17.11.2018 10:00

TSV Wolkersdorf II

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

17.11.2018 10:15

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II o.W.

1

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

8

17.11.2018 10:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

3

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

4

17.11.2018 12:30

SV Unterreichenbach III

0

TSV 03 Mühlhof

3

Tabelle

1. TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

30

2. (SG) SV Penzendorf.

19

3. JFG Wendelstein IV.

18

4. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

18

5. TSV 03 Mühlhof

16

6. (SG) SV Leerstette.

13

7. JFG Rezattal II

13

8. (SG) SC Groß'lohe/.

6

9. (SG) TSV Kornburg/.

4

10. TSV Wolkersdorf II

4

11. SV Unterreichenbac.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 22

Gestern Online: 763

Diesen Monat: 12702

Letzter Monat: 22869

Total: 557837