D2-Junioren Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

20

99

57

2

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

20

57

39

3

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

19

40

35

4

TSV 03 Mühlhof

20

7

33

5

JFG Rezattal II

19

-9

28

6

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

19

7

25

7

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.

10

25

22

8

(SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II zg.

13

7

19

9

TSV Burgthann II o.W.

9

-7

15

10

SV Unterreichenbach III o.W.

19

-80

13

11

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

19

-61

10

12

TSV Wolkersdorf II

19

-85

7

13

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- TSV 03 Mühlhof

0

0

0

14

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

0

0

0

15

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- (SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

0

0

0

16

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- TSV Burgthann II o.W.

0

0

0

17

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- JFG Rezattal II

0

0

0

18

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- (SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

0

0

0

19

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- (SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

0

0

0

20

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

0

0

0

21

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- TSV Wolkersdorf II

0

0

0

22

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.- (SG) SV Leerstetten/FC Schwand II zg.

0

0

0

23

:3

0

0

0

24

:2

0

0

0

25

:0

0

0

0

26

:6

0

0

0

27

:1

0

0

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Rednitzgrund

So spielt die Liga

26.05.2019 11:30

(SG) SC Groß'lohe/Klein'lohe II n.a.

2

TSV Wolkersdorf II

0

28.05.2019 17:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

4

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.

0

28.05.2019 17:30

JFG Rezattal II

0

TSV 03 Mühlhof

5

28.05.2019 18:00

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

0

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

7

28.05.2019 18:15

TSV Burgthann II o.W.

1

TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

0

01.06.2019 12:30

JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.

2

TSV 03 Mühlhof

4

01.06.2019 12:30

TSV Wolkersdorf II

0

(SG) TV 48 Schwabach/DJK Schwabach II n.a.

6

01.06.2019 12:30

JFG Rezattal II

2

(SG) SV Penzendorf/SV Rednitzhembach

3

05.06.2019 17:30

SV Unterreichenbach III o.W.

4

(SG) TSV Kornburg/TSV Katzwang

1

Tabelle

1. TSG 08 Roth III n.a.

57

2. JFG Wendelstein IV.

39

3. (SG) SV Penzendorf.

35

4. TSV 03 Mühlhof

33

5. JFG Rezattal II

28

6. (SG) SC Groß'lohe/.

25

7. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

22

8. (SG) SV Leerstette.

19

9. TSV Burgthann II o.

15

10. SV Unterreichenbac.

13

11. (SG) TSV Kornburg/.

10

12. TSV Wolkersdorf II

7

13. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

14. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

15. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

16. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

17. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

18. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

19. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

20. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

21. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

22. (SG) TV 48 Schwaba.

0

23. :3

0

24. :2

0

25. :0

0

26. :6

0

27. :1

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 61

Gestern Online: 702

Diesen Monat: 11898

Letzter Monat: 23596

Total: 690388